Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
Discussion
Community
groups
t-shirts
.
bottom
Menu
Groups
[
My Sports
|
All Sports
]
Group
Active
members
7-day avg
Juniors
49 / 318
5:05:49
USMAOC
4 / 109
3:54:20
OL-Jugend Deutschland
23 / 106
4:21:28
Cougar Staff
0 / 99
NZ
8 / 88
4:23:06
Ireland
19 / 78
4:29:51
SandgrOpers
12 / 74
3:49:38
QOC
19 / 69
5:35:22
South African Orienteers
8 / 68
3:19:10
68!
5 / 64
6:47:24
Webster XC
1 / 63
3:46:45
Dresden
21 / 63
3:46:14
Sheffield
8 / 60
5:16:52
DVOA
18 / 59
4:11:24
LS-37
4 / 58
8:54:12
MNOC
6 / 56
5:55:28
FVO
14 / 48
5:07:53
ousa ydp
21 / 48
4:51:30
COC
11 / 44
3:23:41
DreamCrushers
1 / 43
26:43
Göteborg-Majorna OK
9 / 42
4:02:21
Linköpings OK
6 / 41
4:37:05
SMOC
6 / 41
3:56:09
BB Running and Triathlon
0 / 41
Orienteering Italy
9 / 40
6:57:01
Bristol
10 / 40
5:16:18
CSU
21 / 39
3:51:55
Ultra-Runners
7 / 38
8:00:16
ROC
11 / 38
5:03:44
DTC
1 / 38
2:50:36
Irish Junior Squad
5 / 36
5:15:23
Team Canada
5 / 36
3:14:46
Rocky Mountain (RMOC)
6 / 35
6:31:50
Course Exchange Group
17 / 35
4:51:18
SloTeam
9 / 35
4:29:46
PNW Adventure Racing
1 / 35
2:00:00
NOLB
5 / 34
5:36:28
Rastivarsat
3 / 34
5:07:47
SLOW
9 / 34
5:05:23
Hagi's Running Team
0 / 34
WCOC
18 / 33
3:23:38
NSW Junior Squad
0 / 33
ShUOC / SPOOK
11 / 32
5:31:58
JOK
9 / 32
4:05:43
Northwoods
8 / 31
6:24:30
mecseki láthatalanok
6 / 31
5:36:18
SCOTJOS
8 / 31
4:03:23
OLOU
3 / 31
3:00:14
Belgian O-runners
1 / 30
1:44:51
Hillgrove NJROTC
0 / 30
Regensburg
0 / 30
Vancouver OC
7 / 29
4:54:21
Ottawa OC
8 / 29
4:18:17
Swiss Talents
9 / 29
3:39:38
Sachsenkader for ever
9 / 29
3:26:27
DontGetLost
9 / 28
5:10:32
HVO
5 / 28
3:06:36
US O-Team
11 / 26
4:45:08
Canberra Cockatoos
2 / 26
2:22:30
NSW Stingers
1 / 25
13:03:21
OC HPP
4 / 25
5:43:21
TrOK
1 / 25
4:01:01
NEOC
10 / 25
2:39:08
CanLake50 Training
2 / 24
8:30:49
Team Ireland Orienteering
6 / 24
5:37:58
Talent_North
18 / 24
3:16:35
ESOC
2 / 23
11:10:51
Mid-Atlantic Juniors
9 / 23
4:13:13
OLGY Falun
2 / 23
3:57:04
Lakehead Running
0 / 23
Bendigo Orienteers
5 / 22
3:49:13
OK Södertörn
4 / 22
3:33:36
Edinburgh
4 / 21
4:07:13
Southern Arrows
2 / 21
2:49:30
Tsuyokunare Japan!
1 / 21
35:46
Saints
0 / 21
NWJS
7 / 20
5:27:29
BAOC
5 / 20
4:52:20
US Ski-O
9 / 19
7:12:26
GAOC
2 / 19
5:59:27
Queensland Junior Cyclone
1 / 19
2:46:47
MOT NL
2 / 19
2:41:33
Salzburg
1 / 19
NCN
0 / 19
Kymin Suunnistajat
0 / 19
LS-37 Nuoret
0 / 19
IFFAC
5 / 18
7:44:21
BigFoot
6 / 18
5:55:37
Michigan AR Training
3 / 18
5:40:55
FWOC
4 / 18
5:40:40
Control Challenge 2023
12 / 18
4:35:16
CISM Team Germany
2 / 18
2:02:50
Tucson
2 / 18
1:30:17
Sävedalens AIK
0 / 18
小圈子
1 / 17
8:22:11
B.O.G.
10 / 17
3:46:57
WholeRunning
0 / 17
EMPO
5 / 16
9:24:51
Edinburgh Uni H+H
1 / 16
9:03:32
No Excuses Adventures
1 / 16
8:25:00
WCOC Juniors
7 / 16
5:36:00
OK Azimut
5 / 16
4:55:46
Tasmanian Orienteers
1 / 15
6:56:44
OUOC
1 / 15
4:10:23
MGS Hillary Challenge
2 / 15
3:10:34
The Cyclones
1 / 15
2:46:47
OCIN
1 / 15
2:39:12
WMB
0 / 15
Newcastle Junior Elites
0 / 15
Victoria Nuggets
6 / 14
5:54:39
Lakeland OC
1 / 14
5:33:02
Talent Scotland
10 / 14
4:17:55
Clyde
4 / 14
3:38:33
Anttolan Urheilijat
1 / 14
3:02:59
Austrian Runners
2 / 14
2:30:00
Nottinghamshire OC
3 / 14
2:27:19
Enough Monkeys
0 / 14
Interlopers
5 / 13
8:31:37
Team Newton
4 / 13
5:49:46
Helsingborgs SOK
2 / 13
4:06:43
SVO
1 / 13
3:45:13
Exhausted Parents
10 / 13
3:39:53
South Australian
2 / 13
3:34:37
Inwood School
0 / 13
US AFA O Team
0 / 13
FRSO
0 / 13
Maroc
5 / 12
8:36:37
Niagara Escarpment Racers
2 / 12
7:51:00
NEOOC
1 / 12
5:29:38
Hallamshire
2 / 12
5:21:23
German Orienteers
3 / 12
4:55:02
Team Canada
5 / 12
4:32:24
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 12
MGS Hillary Challenge
0 / 12
VetU
4 / 11
8:48:09
ChicagO
1 / 11
8:12:42
Talent South
2 / 11
5:16:39
Malungs OK
2 / 11
4:37:27
Bern region
4 / 11
3:37:36
Dresden Juniors
4 / 11
3:33:54
US JWOC 2009 Team
3 / 11
2:04:01
NW Juniors
1 / 11
1:40:54
Hillary Challenge 2013
0 / 11
LC Brühl Sprint
0 / 11
A door to the world
0 / 11
MTBO
7 / 10
10:03:52
SLOC
3 / 10
7:03:52
Attackpoint (Finland)
4 / 10
6:28:24
Spanish orienteers
8 / 10
6:19:41
Chasers
2 / 10
5:39:06
Schwaben Jugend
3 / 10
4:52:34
Göttinger OL-Elite
5 / 10
4:43:15
bUTToCk
1 / 10
4:38:11
Numbats
3 / 10
3:38:30
UNO
5 / 10
3:10:52
US JWOC 2010 team
2 / 10
1:48:50
Triathlon Club
0 / 10
The FRIENDLY OPC group 09
0 / 10
EMJOS
0 / 10
End of the World 2012
0 / 10
CAOC
1 / 9
8:12:42
Alpha Squad
1 / 9
6:56:44
Carnethy HRC
5 / 9
6:23:29
Team Saarland
2 / 9
4:34:36
Uppsala
3 / 9
3:02:03
KOVZ
0 / 9
Advengineers
0 / 9
OK Zlatovrv
0 / 9
Team Virtus
0 / 9
Polisportiva Besanese
0 / 9
MDOC
2 / 8
3:33:51
The Honeybadgers
2 / 8
3:10:34
OK Ravinen
3 / 8
3:08:35
LAOC
3 / 8
2:29:48
Deeside OC
2 / 8
2:29:29
Manitoba O Association
2 / 8
2:12:47
Cambridge MA Juniors old
2 / 8
1:54:49
OLifant
1 / 8
1:38:47
SkiCraft Juniors
0 / 8
HS
0 / 8
Faustball
0 / 8
SW Nordic
0 / 8
AJW WS Group
0 / 8
KRjunnut
0 / 8
WCOC
2 / 7
7:32:54
Expedition Africa
1 / 7
4:44:59
YHJS
3 / 7
4:41:55
Orienteer Kansas
5 / 7
4:05:48
Goat
2 / 7
3:58:51
ACT Blue Lightning
1 / 7
3:20:00
Cambridge MA Juniors
2 / 7
1:54:49
Robbentron
3 / 7
1:36:49
The Crazy Bananas
1 / 7
2:42
OK Orient
0 / 7
USA girls!
0 / 7
Brauhaus
0 / 7
GS Pavione
2 / 6
5:52:31
Sognsvann OK
1 / 6
5:37:21
HOC
1 / 6
5:04:37
GB women
5 / 6
4:02:53
Comrades
2 / 6
3:54:10
Badaguish 2021
2 / 6
3:48:08
Grizzly Orienteering
4 / 6
3:40:38
Ärla IF
1 / 6
2:10:38
The Farrahs
0 / 6
MGS Hillary Challenge 11
0 / 6
A4 Apaches
0 / 6
OUSER? YES SIR!
0 / 6
Д Гудси
0 / 6
OLGY Sandviken
0 / 6
Trol
0 / 6
Schwaben
1 / 5
7:15:31
SOC
2 / 5
6:52:37
Kincraig 2012
1 / 5
6:52:08
Motivation^4
2 / 5
4:48:46
Kip's Group
3 / 5
4:41:51
SK Rintterit
2 / 5
4:06:49
Warrior O
1 / 5
3:46:45
MVOC
1 / 5
2:39:12
Luxembourg Orienteering C
3 / 5
2:09:32
LEIOC
1 / 5
1:30:00
FredrikaBremerOrientering
1 / 5
42:00
SAXBO boiler-goulash
0 / 5
Team Physics
0 / 5
Rockin Runners
0 / 5
Heming / Njård
0 / 5
ML Riders
0 / 5
WebsterAlumniXC
0 / 5
KoS
0 / 5
POP
0 / 5
SandgropAR
0 / 5
Rev3Adventure
1 / 4
7:51:01
BROC
3 / 4
4:50:27
Armfeldts disipler
3 / 4
4:13:36
Pullin Serkut
2 / 4
4:06:49
Nydalen SK
2 / 4
3:57:47
EckO-Loch Eck Orienteers
1 / 4
2:43:23
TriHarder AR
1 / 4
1:51:40
revitupandherewego
0 / 4
LaPorte
0 / 4
LaTa
0 / 4
UBOL Suisse
0 / 4
Team VT
0 / 4
Adventure Racing
0 / 4
Centaurus Run Club
0 / 4
Irish AR
0 / 4
Westside Triathlon Club
0 / 4
TMMAR
0 / 4
FAT-HANDICAP
0 / 4
run2eat
0 / 4
OJy
0 / 4
R2R2R Oct 2014
0 / 4
Tasmanian Wheelers
0 / 4
Team Torti
0 / 4
Awesome Foursome
0 / 4
UoB Orienteers
0 / 4
Tsuyokunare Tsukuba!
0 / 4
Raikas
0 / 4
Lakehead Running
0 / 4
We Should Have Trained
0 / 4
Tämmöne Porukka
0 / 4
Tassie Juniors
0 / 4
USWE Adventure Team
0 / 4
Wild Terrain Navigation
1 / 3
8:12:42
Dunster
1 / 3
7:42:41
Råstock Rangers
2 / 3
6:10:13
Adventure Running Kids!
2 / 3
5:20:42
UCCO
1 / 3
3:58:06
Team Next Generation
1 / 3
3:29:06
21Sledge
1 / 3
2:44:39
New Haven Invalid Club
3 / 3
2:17:50
Senseless
0 / 3
YOA
0 / 3
City of SV
0 / 3
OK Silas
0 / 3
Screaming Eagles
0 / 3
SCP "Rocky" Attack Team
0 / 3
Novarobot
0 / 3
Nowhere Fast
0 / 3
COO
0 / 3
THE NED CREW
0 / 3
Team Ulvestad
0 / 3
israel orienteering
0 / 3
Jykä Faniklubi
0 / 3
NJ, NY, PA Adv sports
0 / 3
YKH
0 / 3
ACAdventure
0 / 3
CHIG
0 / 3
Dzsanesz
0 / 3
Mad Lads Against Humanity
0 / 3
maurices
0 / 3
Nur zum Saufen hier
0 / 3
In the name of Jah
0 / 3
Ananas kuuluu pitsaan
0 / 3
ARDF Team USA
1 / 3
AR Synersis
0 / 3
Ben's
0 / 3
MM17
0 / 3
OLK38th
0 / 3
Team Green
0 / 3
Sprint NLZ Ost
0 / 3
Berta betches
0 / 3
US VOC
0 / 3
Kendal, Cumbria
1 / 2
11:50:06
Training Group of HK
1 / 2
8:22:11
SBOC
1 / 2
7:56:50
DUO
1 / 2
7:01:43
WPOC
2 / 2
6:15:57
OK Vilse 87
1 / 2
4:13:45
Marroni
1 / 2
4:10:52
Trainerduell
2 / 2
3:55:55
Too Weak, Too Slow
2 / 2
2:30:08
BFLO
1 / 2
1:25:03
Hillary Challenge 2014
0 / 2
Team Aetigkofen
0 / 2
Farsta OLGY
0 / 2
Team BACA
0 / 2
Sundsvall
0 / 2
Basketballers
0 / 2
Crosby
0 / 2
pb sports
0 / 2
Urban gym
0 / 2
The Animals
0 / 2
Järla orientering
0 / 2
Team Pack Monkey
0 / 2
Wild at Heart
0 / 2
Centrum OK
0 / 2
CROC
0 / 2
TeamBjorgul
0 / 2
NEWTs
0 / 2
Orienteering NB
0 / 2
Whole Running
0 / 2
KuoSu-edustus
0 / 2
Köppäjalat
0 / 2
Utah Trail Runners
0 / 2
Torpeedo
0 / 2
TshwaneAR
0 / 2
RECT Alum
0 / 2
Friday's
0 / 2
Team Wiens
0 / 2
1/2 Marathon Training
0 / 2
GRML 2013 Torti/Eyes
0 / 2
RVT
0 / 2
Black Combe Fell Runners
0 / 2
Stone Wall Racing
0 / 2
CC68
0 / 2
LC Vaduz
0 / 2
Leicestershire OC
0 / 2
Chch Runners
0 / 2
GMOC
0 / 2
NI juniors
0 / 2
Ecole CO SMOG
0 / 2
David Clark's Asylum
0 / 2
#rakasjunnut
0 / 2
Giddy Up
0 / 2
Kanizsai tolatós
0 / 2
SRK tryhard
0 / 2
family
0 / 2
Nups
0 / 2
Blair Reynoso
0 / 2
Tokiwasourinkai Japan
0 / 2
FUMA
0 / 2
Team
0 / 2
Jugend OLV Potsdam
0 / 2
Cornwall
1 / 1
11:50:06
Valmennus
1 / 1
9:40:06
SN troops
1 / 1
6:42:58
OL-Teamet Olofström
1 / 1
5:04:27
ArgyPoppyJuffy
1 / 1
2:45:19
OL-teamet
1 / 1
2:20:00
IHR
1 / 1
2:08:30
Valmo
1 / 1
1:44:51
Toronto Orienteering
1 / 1
1:14:59
Team Barmark
0 / 1
Dartford Orienteers
0 / 1
METU Orienteering
0 / 1
Deaf Orienteering LT
0 / 1
Team Mountains Plus
0 / 1
UNTS Warszawa
0 / 1
Defunct Group Pls Remove
0 / 1
Coyotes
0 / 1
TRAILSPORT
0 / 1
BOC
0 / 1
GINÁSIO
0 / 1
Angry Marmots
0 / 1
The Chained
0 / 1
Team Innovative Fitness
0 / 1
onecell 94.7 training
0 / 1
Crosby High School
0 / 1
O-crew
0 / 1
jules fitness
0 / 1
Toner Toners
0 / 1
ABOT
0 / 1
Portuguese Orienteers
0 / 1
Macc BCD Commuters
0 / 1
NMO
0 / 1
13.1 mile monthly running
0 / 1
ADFA
0 / 1
Green Spokes
0 / 1
Team Climb4SMA
0 / 1
MagnaCruisers
0 / 1
Young Guns
0 / 1
Bhago
0 / 1
V-unit
0 / 1
Ironman Canada - 2012
0 / 1
Long Island runners
0 / 1
Rotaosk
0 / 1
Mixed Nuts
0 / 1
Like.a.bows
0 / 1
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 1
Lincoln Multisport
0 / 1
BKO
0 / 1
Forains
0 / 1
KRjunnut(ei käytössä)
0 / 1
RJZ Velenje
0 / 1
INVOC
0 / 1
INVOC
0 / 1
The night owls
0 / 1
Meat-free running
0 / 1
AARP of SUNY G
0 / 1
fusion
0 / 1
Cool people
0 / 1
anhy123
0 / 1
Braemar Everest Group
0 / 1
OK Milan (Nora)
0 / 1
GTR
0 / 1
MiKa
0 / 1
TARC
0 / 1
EDS
0 / 1
Fork Union Orienteering
0 / 1
WRC
0 / 1
Aldgate Trailblazer 2013
0 / 1
Team Disoriented
0 / 1
Aggieland Pathfinders
0 / 1