Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.jjcote417.179102.011Gold
2.tRicky413.611101.138Gold
3.Charlie396.07596.8506Gold
4.Nadim376.84492.148Silver
5.PG370.40690.5737Silver
6.BorisGr343.70984.0457Silver
7.Cristina339.58483.037Silver
8.peggyd334.01881.6759Silver
9.Wyatt332.91781.4067Silver
10.tdgood330.71780.8688Silver
11.acjospe327.26380.0242Silver
12.PBricker321.78478.6845Bronze
13.Bash314.73976.9617Bronze
14.cmorse304.41274.4366Bronze
15.blairtrewin298.10872.8951Bronze
16.GlenT292.97471.6396Bronze
17.ken287.75270.3628Bronze
18.JanetT279.82868.4252
19.andyhill276.86867.7013
20.walk274.16267.0398
21.cmpbllv273.97666.9942
22.coach267.0765.3055
23.Gswede265.36664.8889
24.O-ing263.25464.3722
25.DarthBalter259.15363.3695
26.Joe254.96662.3458
27.Tundra/Desert254.66162.2711
28.bl253.2961.9359
29.jtorranc252.96361.856
30.iansmith248.00760.644
31.ebone245.21159.9604
32.AliC244.24459.7239
33.kensr242.25159.2366
34.feet241.19258.9776
35.speedy237.56558.0908
36.Spike236.48857.8275
37.Hammer233.45957.0868
38.igoup227.89255.7255
39.Craig224.29354.8453
40.o-maps222.72654.4622
41.Sandy221.8754.2529
42.biggins221.46754.1545
43.ajriley220.5453.9277
44.AdventureGirl!220.07753.8144
45.Swampfox219.52753.6799
46.mikeminium219.09253.5736
47.jennycas218.49453.4274
48.Bruce216.52952.947
49.bshields213.62452.2366
50.nmulder213.10552.1095
51.vmeyer208.45950.9737
52.Uncle JiM207.74350.7985
53.maprunner207.28850.6872
54.JLaughlin207.24850.6774
55.dness206.0850.3918
56.Kris205.91950.3525
57.iriharding204.97650.122
58.johncrowther204.23649.941
59.arthurd202.47449.5101
60.cmpbllj201.91449.3731
61.bishop22201.6449.3062
62.Brooner201.23249.2064
63.Brodie Nank199.61748.8115
64.graeme196.64648.085
65.Rhombus196.02247.9324
66.Sergey194.7347.6164
67.Rachel193.51847.3202
68.barb192.37847.0413
69.z-man191.85746.914
70.bhall191.4446.8119
71.Bomb191.37746.7966
72.kissy190.32746.5399
73.angelica190.05846.4741
74.evancuster189.33946.2983
75.BigWillyStyle189.32846.2955
76.levitin189.32346.2943
77.jima187.15645.7645
78.OJ186.7345.6602
79.Soupbone186.12745.5129
80.TBorish185.61945.3886
81.nate185.57845.3787
82.Samantha184.13345.0253
83.grilla183.36444.8371
84.mikee182.57444.6441
85.patjaffe182.5344.6332
86.nancy182.49544.6246
87.smittyo181.60344.4066
88.piutepro181.12644.29
89.francish180.70644.1873
90.Nev-Monster180.59344.1597
91.LOST_Richard180.35844.1021
92.furlong47180.12744.0457
93.X8A7180.11644.043
94.bbrooke179.143.7945
95.D-MAN179.05843.7844
96.j-man178.79643.7203
97.cwalker178.7543.709
98.sten178.33143.6065
99.bigE177.30643.3558
100.Doyley177.2543.3423
101.Garry177.16643.3216
102.khall176.5443.1685
103.Space Monkey174.18842.5936
104.mintore173.35242.389
105.Izzy B172.85342.267
106.DWildfogel172.55742.1945
107.rtculberg172.32142.1368
108.ernst172.26642.1235
109.Backstreet Boy172.03142.066
110.skdewitt171.91742.0382
111.Juffy171.86342.0249
112.yurets171.36341.9027
113.zipster171.06141.8289
114.ShadowCaster170.90941.7916
115.voit169.46741.439
116.eddie169.24241.384
117.BradLund168.20841.1312
118.ahall168.14541.1157
119.cii00me9166.84140.797
120.'Bent166.06340.6066
121.crawfordsl165.33440.4285
122.david164.73640.2822
123.Mr Wonderful164.55640.2382
124.dave_k162.99639.8568
125.vyc162.73739.7933
126.GuyO162.1339.645
127.MW161.96939.6055
128.Ralph161.95939.6032
129.dkonotopetz161.50939.4931
130.Acampbell161.31139.4447
131.RichardLund161.27839.4365
132.Aragorn161.22639.4238
133.Pia W160.79939.3195
134.JHen160.53139.254
135.Seregaofed160.5339.2537
136.donkst159.65739.0402
137.michalmy159.13638.9128
138.Golfer159.05238.8924
139.Shingo158.78838.8279
140.TomN158.75438.8195
141.Ecmo158.54438.7681
142.Sudden158.40338.7336
143.mellis158.34138.7185
144.briohny157.35238.4767
145.EChild155.93438.1299
146.JayXC155.73438.081
147.ndobbs155.70338.0734
148.dcady155.54238.0341
149.Big Jon155.43638.0082
150.stevegregg155.08137.9213
151.undy155.05237.9143
152.Orunner154.76637.8444
153.Evalin B154.46137.7697
154.RWorner154.29737.7295
155.jonny crickmore154.18937.7031
156.giovanni154.05637.6706
157.Work4justice153.98337.6527
158.hamlet153.61937.5637
159.oriana153.52337.5403
160.Magic152.64637.3259
161.IF only152.42937.2729
162.tp151.4537.0333
163.cedarcreek150.90636.9004
164.vlin150.80936.8766
165.rjb3150.57736.82
166.Becks150.18536.7242
167.Anvil149.93336.6624
168.Ari-o149.59236.579
169.Tane148.49536.3109
170.igor_148.44836.2994
171.Nixon148.26636.2548
172.c.underwood148.05836.2039
173.Fanatic147.3236.0236
174.jcampbell146.59135.8452
175.Tapio146.3535.7863
176.Rainbow Unicorn145.85635.6656
177.bmay145.83535.6603
178.Anna145.77235.645
179.jeremycolgan145.63835.6122
180.Danny Riley145.41835.5584
181.AndreM145.31135.5324
182.div144.93235.4395
183.Peter H144.77935.4022
184.slauenstein144.76335.3983
185.LKohn144.49435.3325
186.apope143.67835.133
187.fkawam143.535.0894
188.tonyf143.30935.0426
189.Lori143.09934.9915
190.Geoman142.57534.8633
191.Misha142.17934.7664
192.simmo141.1834.5221
193.Suzanne139.64534.1468
194.sberg139.43534.0955
195.Guisborough1139.04634.0003
196.Liam Dufty139.01933.9938
197.SamuelK138.65533.9047
198.ba-ba137.60733.6485
199.АТ137.47233.6154
200.glewis137.45933.6123
201.AnGoose08136.74733.4383
202.ginger136.70433.4277
203.Craney136.62333.4079
204.immy136.29333.3272
205.BB136.25933.3189
206.Ricka136.24533.3153
207.andrewlee136.19733.3037
208.fossil135.5133.1357
209.barrett134.8332.9694
210.turbodog134.46932.8812
211.mmace134.25832.8294
212.randy134.08932.7882
213.Kswede132.35532.3643
214.boyle132.2832.3458
215.Shminty132.02532.2836
216.medag131.96632.269
217.ColmM131.41932.1353
218.Cat T131.12632.0636
219.Milo131.12432.0632
220.VladFG131.09132.055
221.TheInvisibleLog131.00232.0333
222.expresso130.93132.0161
223.roar130.65331.9481
224.Rosstopher130.47531.9046
225.tnipen130.45731.9002
226.Flakey130.26331.8527
227.ccsteve129.62131.6958
228.philht129.48731.6629
229.tinytoes129.16931.5851
230.biddy129.15731.5821
231.IamShado129.07431.5619
232.VeganKeegan128.62331.4517
233.Jon X128.59131.4439
234.Mete128.29531.3714
235.Daniele128.22231.3535
236.GD44128.21631.352
237.depot128.08131.3191
238.dlevine128.06831.3158
239.O Joy128.03431.3077
240.Lard127.5131.1794
241.carolineheloise127.50131.1773
242.Beacon127.30831.13
243.paul c126.86631.022
244.jackson5126.80131.0062
245.Swisscheese126.62230.9624
246.salal126.38330.9038
247.revy125.99530.8091
248.mgb125.92130.7909
249.bubo125.70830.7389
250.diva125.13730.5993
251.Platterpus125.01830.5701
252.Hobitas124.70830.4942
253.dolph124.68430.4885
254.MeanGene124.56930.4602
255.bun124.47330.4369
256.Cat Dealer124.25730.384
257.nicki124.25230.3828
258.WileyKyO-T124.1730.3629
259.jane123.94530.3076
260.Greig123.74830.2596
261.Lizzie123.47730.1932
262.Garrison123.4330.1819
263.acorn123.14330.1116
264.Timato122.73230.0112
265.Toivo!122.71630.0073
266.c.hill122.51529.9581
267.dbakker122.18529.8774
268.Georgia122.11229.8596
269.cmpblla122.06629.8482
270.willgardner121.8829.8027
271.Cambas121.80529.7845
272.mindsweeper121.61629.7383
273.jed121.629.7343
274.SarahD121.52529.7161
275.Pink Socks121.27729.6554
276.JonD121.26829.6531
277.Tyrannosaurus121.13629.6208
278.Stijn121.07129.6051
279.gg121.0429.5973
280.gail120.5229.4702
281.garymm120.48229.461
282.ParkSchool120.34429.4272
283.Aoife119.96729.3349
284.jayne119.67929.2645
285.CharlWard118.87929.069
286.coady118.8629.0642
287.kwilliams118.57928.9956
288.murraystraining118.50228.9768
289.Sony118.17628.897
290.kido117.80928.8073
291.Heather O117.71228.7836
292.Pete B117.59628.7553
293.olsoran117.52128.7369
294.sherpes117.51428.7352
295.Trailrat117.25228.6712
296.Gheorghe Fala116.99928.6092
297.JennyJ116.85528.5741
298.Jagge116.3528.4506
299.pcbrent116.23428.4222
300.Nick116.23328.4219
301.vosvos116.13628.3983
302.agorg115.94128.3505
303.piero115.79828.3156
304.wilsmith115.61828.2716
305.Danger115.59228.2651
306.JohnB115.54828.2544
307.bill_l115.32328.1994
308.Sarah114.97528.1143
309.marchibald114.47927.9931
310.origamiguy114.4327.9812
311.Arnold114.4127.9762
312.steveng114.0727.8931
313.baloney113.44527.7402
314.swimlinzi04113.3227.7096
315.matzah ball113.1827.6755
316.flyingsquirrel113.08427.652
317.sjreeve112.93927.6165
318.Siobhan112.93727.6161
319.jdoub112.75827.5722
320.Tobby112.58427.5297
321.Super112.51527.5129
322.ang112.43827.494
323.KFish112.32627.4665
324.marten112.32327.4659
325.forest grump112.3227.465
326.Mal112.23527.4443
327.dezellis112.18727.4327
328.stever112.1327.4188
329.hkleaf111.88827.3595
330.Shallot111.71327.3167
331.Trav111.40927.2423
332.Ryan Dunlap111.14127.1768
333.O Steve!110.64427.0552
334.Carl006110.54827.0318
335.pepa.110.50727.0219
336.BP110.16426.938
337.Bernard109.95526.8868
338.darryn109.71726.8287
339.syd109.7126.827
340.RickD109.54426.7863
341.philcj23109.47226.7687
342.AndrewM109.28326.7224
343.Ursus109.08326.6735
344.Ifor109.04226.6635
345.prthiessen108.30826.484
346.anne58108.27626.4762
347.Purko107.8926.382
348.ondra107.83226.3676
349.gruver107.79226.358
350.gordhun107.75426.3486
351.Urban107.67726.3298
352.Clara107.52326.2921
353.FrankTheTank107.29226.2357
354.fletch107.13526.1972
355.neon107.12726.1952
356.lady00shalott107.11626.1927
357.Fly'n106.65226.0792
358.Chas106.62826.0733
359.Whitesheep106.53426.0504
360.torbensfunk106.43726.0266
361.Boje106.41926.0221
362.Nathan106.35426.0062
363.lost jokes106.28725.9898
364.bradc106.26325.9841
365.davew106.12525.9502
366.Delyn106.01525.9234
367.linastrand105.9925.9174
368.RimvydasA105.76925.8632
369.angelsimpson105.69525.8451
370.inter_pro105.64325.8323
371.RJM105.46625.7892
372.Ben Brady105.16325.7151
373.Leakie105.11325.7029
374.MCrone105.02225.6805
375.Sovijarvi 2.0104.9925.6729
376.RLShadow104.93325.6589
377.supersaint104.84525.6374
378.Krügerol104.76425.6174
379.Roger G104.76225.6171
380.Funderstormin104.71425.6053
381.coach ld104.51925.5575
382.Terkelsen104.01525.4344
383.adventuretom103.97625.4249
384.Carbons Offset103.92925.4134
385.xcman82103.78625.3784
386.phil103.73725.3664
387.uday103.70525.3584
388.martin(uk)103.67225.3504
389.DangerZone103.61925.3375
390.AliMas103.41725.2881
391.BoulderBob103.17225.2281
392.C-Bass103.11625.2146
393.LR103.07625.2046
394.Jenga103.01625.19
395.gas_turbine102.93825.1709
396.fizzyred102.8925.1592
397.dawgtired102.8625.1519
398.jayh102.76825.1294
399.cledlie102.62825.0952
400.007102.62625.0948
401.Katashunis102.40625.0408
402.andriusj11102.31525.0186
403.dabond102.31125.0176
404.creek_jumper102.28325.0108
405.Rob1280102.21424.9938
406.markalanprior101.96624.9333
407.PowA101.94924.9291
408.Dixie101.93924.9267
409.Tooms101.85524.9061
410.Scotta101.61124.8465
411.Elvis101.57424.8374
412.IanW101.25124.7584
413.bethh101.2424.7558
414.CleverSky101.1324.7289
415.CoZ101.02624.7034
416.andyd100.96424.6884
417.Ørret100.91724.6769
418.Dooby100.75524.6372
419.Ollie100.64624.6105
420.Bags100.63924.6089
421.cavadura100.61824.6038
422.Atropos100.55424.5881
423.GraceE100.54724.5863
424.cogilvie100.53924.5844
425.djalkiri100.47824.5696
426.riley mcfarlane 100.46124.5652
427.MORIenteer100.26424.5171
428.cfosp1100.11124.4798
429.wjohn100.03724.4617
430.skorina99.910224.4306
431.moojieturtle99.807324.4054
432.matti.99.669724.3718
433.Ptr99.629724.362
434.Elle99.576324.349
435.pi99.396624.305
436.abiperk99.334724.2899
437.Martinsson99.286724.2781
438.Coach.dion99.198324.2565
439.robw99.183424.2529
440.megcd99.16524.2484
441.AmyL99.087724.2295
442.mrmoosehead98.97924.2029
443.KirstenM98.936624.1925
444.Grog98.848224.1709
445.Klaas98.824624.1652
446.ljbean98.600124.1103
447.TraktorE98.552824.0987
448.The Elk98.324324.0428
449.laurancam98.296824.0361
450.umeditor98.243624.0231
451.jack_wright98.096123.987
452.Claudia.98.08423.9841
453.Kitch98.03723.9726
454.Dmitri G98.02223.9689
455.TrishTash97.877823.9336
456.Bashman97.556123.855
457.veinbuster97.441823.827
458.phatmax97.414823.8204
459.harley97.203823.7688
460.paulp ✅97.11823.7478
461.triple-double97.006523.7206
462.mhayz96.948623.7064
463.Tynomite96.836723.6791
464.Rick Trainer96.747423.6572
465.AngusL96.585423.6176
466.kurthu96.421423.5775
467.acejase96.375723.5663
468.Lillen96.355523.5614
469.birksr96.303123.5486
470.Squashy96.179623.5184
471.CHand96.176223.5175
472.Canadian96.127223.5056
473.hughmac496.083223.4948
474.bubi96.018223.4789
475.ChrisG95.701323.4014
476.Treadlie95.695423.4
477.nosnhoj95.685923.3977
478.Abrando95.652723.3895
479.Angus95.630423.3841
480.bensmith95.423323.3334
481.DonP95.378623.3225
482.jjtong95.285923.2999
483.Thompass95.162523.2697
484.CSpalding95.155223.2679
485.SherlockHolmes95.115223.2581
486.EricW95.060923.2448
487.Steffen94.897423.2049
488.guerfondler94.800723.1812
489.WF94.763523.1721
490.PaulW94.761823.1717
491.PeterM94.751923.1693
492.wooders94.670223.1493
493.jgreen94.615923.136
494.tommy b94.524223.1136
495.Tim F94.405323.0845
496.DaveR94.365623.0748
497.Luca D.94.34723.0703
498.BrandNewMe94.288123.0559
499.tommyturbo94.209623.0367
500.Torino94.012222.9884
501.Shane93.900922.9612
502.Alicef93.838922.946
503.maylandc93.698122.9116
504.Terry93.597822.8871
505.GlynnEDK93.373722.8323
506.schirminator93.203722.7907
507.loefaas93.157922.7795
508.JRun93.1322.7727
509.vido92.970922.7338
510.hughmac392.858522.7063
511.hillrepeats92.696222.6666
512.mayer2292.694922.6663
513.LittleMonkey92.690622.6652
514.TortoiseTam92.675822.6616
515.CHorley92.645422.6542
516.lestarlight92.487222.6155
517.Frozen Fries92.476122.6128
518.jools92.378622.5889
519.mbo92.353322.5827
520.JJCiza92.314322.5732
521.the_ryno_grove92.305922.5712
522.bmoore92.274922.5636
523.emmu92.141422.5309
524.jfeaster92.112422.5238
525.Treb92.092822.5191
526.tomtom92.00522.4976
527.bendover91.960722.4868
528.Skunkie 91.914222.4754
529.redrider91.836722.4564
530.theshadow91.751822.4357
531.Jules91.483122.37
532.icebear91.470322.3668
533.katia91.439422.3593
534.LarryC91.437722.3589
535.chino91.433622.3579
536.Beth91.315422.329
537.CHARLIE-B91.263722.3163
538.Ant Squire91.148122.288
539.maricel91.097122.2756
540.ToniIRL91.058622.2662
541.timmeo90.930522.2348
542.nellie90.86322.2183
543.jennyr90.833122.211
544.andfall90.775522.1969
545.sp90.767522.195
546.marshaf90.663222.1695
547.Vector90.632822.162
548.Mark390.369522.0977
549.AndyS90.235722.0649
550.kEEly90.135522.0404
551.jemmerson90.133322.0399
552.lazydave90.121622.037
553.jodylanders89.887721.9799
554.willwhitaker1289.866921.9748
555.Reiver89.661621.9246
556.True North89.445721.8718
557.Andrej89.325921.8425
558.Spongey89.131921.795
559.conör89.080221.7824
560.Tatty88.874121.732
561.samanthaw88.697321.6888
562.PatrickGarcia88.599821.6649
563.Kat88.547721.6522
564.Mark Two88.466121.6322
565.JessLund88.376721.6104
566.DrKeith88.364221.6073
567.jsnyder88.354421.6049
568.Spokauskaite88.272621.5849
569.Grandpa Lefty88.268421.5839
570.Joshosh88.208321.5692
571.GRennie88.074521.5365
572.schnitzer88.06721.5346
573.RobB88.042721.5287
574.sgb88.025421.5245
575.Rhesus87.995421.5171
576.Tom O87.975521.5123
577.Warti87.960321.5085
578.gudeso87.899921.4938
579.Bradders87.830621.4768
580.mosquito87.816121.4733
581.SteveinKY87.720921.45
582.silkychrome87.711821.4478
583.Bender87.527221.4027
584.fzendt87.493421.3944
585.erin tripp86.999421.2736
586.Alex Walker86.978121.2684
587.jwolff86.957421.2633
588.Mick86.952621.2621
589.Dormir86.9521.2615
590.PrueD86.895121.2481
591.balcius86.806121.2263
592.Hilary86.703621.2012
593.Jethro86.691921.1984
594.gavinwm86.488521.1486
595.Thraws86.433621.1352
596.Roberto D.86.219221.0828
597.emilyr86.210221.0806
598.markg86.14321.0642
599.Michel86.119921.0585
600.Linas85.896221.0038
601.Rich85.825720.9866
602.blegg85.577520.9259
603.Sswede85.522820.9125
604.Karschtl85.498520.9066
605.EOC85.434820.891
606.Eliot85.421520.8878
607.Sid85.32520.8642
608.Bozzy85.275620.8521
609.be-the-map85.188320.8307
610.dm85.130120.8165
611.Miss Jones85.012420.7877
612.edwarddes84.957520.7743
613.pshannon84.841620.7459
614.Aras84.770820.7286
615.briangardner84.642120.6972
616.sea anenome84.545720.6736
617.Ian Dunlap84.484720.6587
618.azimut84.329320.6207
619.rachael84.264520.6048
620.rcro84.261820.6042
621.ch.st84.068520.5569
622.PVA83.952820.5286
623.jcolleran83.941420.5258
624.oldslowme83.851220.5038
625.mustang_1983.830120.4986
626.Lexc83.815120.4949
627.jde83.782820.487
628.Monique : )83.771220.4842
629.smoke83.768120.4834
630.mrsb83.739320.4764
631.sadNav83.595720.4413
632.susie83.561120.4328
633.Tim C83.446220.4047
634.michaelw83.43820.4027
635.Footnotes83.32120.3741
636.Gillian83.233620.3527
637.GM83.147720.3317
638.upnorthguy83.119820.3249
639.spinner82.947620.2828
640.Rosco82.938320.2805
641.Xena82.903920.2721
642.CathW82.846720.2581
643.linus_sandgren82.649520.2099
644.CompassCoyote82.603420.1987
645.frichte82.527720.1801
646.silje82.344120.1352
647.Arlaharen82.3420.1342
648.zafiris82.320820.1295
649.L Bakker82.312420.1275
650.apsu82.239920.1098
651.Marsela82.214420.1035
652.robplow82.212420.103
653.rach82.202420.1006
654.faywalsh82.075220.0695
655.rickyp81.898220.0262
656.NP81.849920.0144
657.zach81.724619.9838
658.BK21+281.680719.973
659.phatty81.532219.9367
660.sdewit81.490419.9265
661.jvincent81.446319.9157
662.Freeheelpete81.360119.8946
663.Godders81.356919.8939
664.Chris981.239419.8651
665.oxensd81.135919.8398
666.Abizeleth81.12419.8369
667.franmea80.975519.8006
668.Ryan Perovich80.903619.783
669.wiQ80.819119.7624
670.Cruachan80.81819.7621
671.Benjamin Hart80.800319.7577
672.scamp0780.777219.7521
673.awickelg80.769319.7502
674.Strand80.73819.7425
675.StrongMachine80.730619.7407
676.rtm80.67219.7264
677.slow-twitch80.490819.6821
678.loobey80.370419.6526
679.Russell80.347719.6471
680.fredder80.345819.6466
681.kateness80.312719.6385
682.bartholemeu80.200819.6111
683.renni80.195919.61
684.patschi.80.075919.5806
685.luke79.998319.5616
686.HGaston79.989319.5594
687.W79.968319.5543
688.RichT79.915919.5415
689.MJChilds79.829719.5204
690.Hardcore79.825319.5193
691.peterprong79.794119.5117
692.billa79.77719.5075
693.JoShepherd79.608319.4663
694.FredM79.584619.4605
695.carlogico79.57619.4584
696.Maryann79.476919.4341
697.TimGood79.450919.4278
698.afrothunder79.384419.4115
699.Bswede79.328919.3979
700.mikeeyer79.308419.393
701.g.foz.foster79.239619.3761
702.Indiana Jones79.153319.355
703.mjd79.120119.3469
704.Tania79.011219.3203
705.chicken runner78.973219.311
706.BakasVag78.93319.3011
707.FB78.92219.2985
708.routhe78.837919.2779
709.Rsbrun78.801719.269
710.dimario78.790919.2664
711.coryhsmith78.699919.2442
712.zsibthorp78.679119.2391
713.Spender78.635219.2283
714.H*78.527619.202
715.Billenicus78.44819.1825
716.JRance78.440619.1807
717.charm78.305519.1477
718.aby_lam78.275319.1403
719.nobobs78.275119.1403
720.Linear Ice78.210219.1244
721.simonw78.016419.077
722.robrunner78.003319.0738
723.ChristianeT77.891719.0465
724.andrewd77.891319.0464
725.Zed77.831119.0317
726.Carys77.720519.0046
727.Axe77.680718.9949
728.Greg_L77.618718.9798
729.kimb77.525118.9569
730.lechemp77.50918.9529
731.OL'e77.503618.9516
732.tomasbal77.418318.9308
733.huon77.393818.9248
734.kjculberg77.355618.9154
735.RichB77.341318.9119
736.yeti77.311318.9046
737.errolpit77.284618.8981
738.RosieWatson77.162818.8683
739.Lost OH Rabbit77.104118.8539
740.atsip77.095418.8518
741.siriulv77.082118.8485
742.churchill77.044118.8392
743.Prendy77.016218.8324
744.Goranh77.015218.8322
745.TessaP76.972718.8218
746.naomi76.909618.8064
747.RASPUTIN76.860218.7943
748.ALJ76.81218.7825
749.mvuk76.786718.7763
750.Nobs76.770518.7724
751.Parkino76.732418.763
752.frankenjack76.688118.7522
753.WillRigg76.662218.7459
754.hillanddale76.580918.726
755.avro76.56118.7211
756.gracemolloy76.530618.7137
757.loribuckley76.479318.7012
758.AlistairH76.323518.6631
759.freddiec76.317818.6617
760.fp76.286818.6541
761.Tullster76.271518.6503
762.vijurks76.21418.6363
763.paw76.210518.6354
764.Fel76.19118.6307
765.Cath76.135618.6171
766.Twix76.127518.6151
767.Gearhead76.108318.6104
768.Orhi76.003818.5849
769.dougie75.989218.5813
770.Cos75.986518.5807
771.CillinC75.9618.5742
772.fellie75.924618.5655
773.carlch75.919318.5642
774.ianellwood75.796618.5342
775.Clean75.77218.5282
776.MinnaR75.769818.5277
777.Kimple75.751718.5232
778.krysyjane75.657218.5001
779.hhhgorby75.598118.4857
780.Inis75.595318.485
781.JPL75.417118.4414
782.lonerunner75.401718.4377
783.southerncross75.336718.4218
784.Jenny75.31918.4174
785.Fabiano75.312918.4159
786.Grafaz75.284118.4089
787.Nit-A-Nee75.19218.3864
788.Fred7675.180818.3836
789.bchubb75.167218.3803
790.jonnyq75.152918.3768
791.CraigW75.133118.372
792.Musty75.13318.3719
793.Pasta75.054118.3527
794.kofols75.051518.352
795.b0be75.014518.343
796.devil75.013118.3426
797.Anwen74.978518.3342
798.LL74.861118.3055
799.MIclimber74.796418.2896
800.DML74.658118.2558
801.lily.74.605418.2429
802.NEOC#174.588918.2389
803.linville74.494418.2158
804.xcsnowskier1474.453118.2057
805.noRa74.284918.1646
806.stone74.169618.1364
807.lorrieq74.153618.1325
808.Toph74.149518.1314
809.geof74.136118.1282
810.nerimka74.085618.1158
811.kokonda74.017618.0992
812.TurnerLeigh73.957418.0845
813.Vaala73.817718.0503
814.guck73.755518.0351
815.Frostbite73.701918.022
816.Mark Bogataj73.598617.9967
817.Anthony73.588317.9942
818.Ron73.58317.9929
819.st73.540317.9825
820.AdamWoods73.526317.9791
821.Ursa73.509817.975
822.emmaS73.447817.9599
823.MHtrailvet73.397717.9476
824.DickO73.387817.9452
825.David_Waller73.383917.9443
826.BlazK73.37517.9421
827.Disco73.372317.9414
828.Jim Mullin73.367617.9403
829.gabor73.292717.9219
830.Oleg73.264617.9151
831.mrogers73.13917.8844
832.DMercer73.077417.8693
833.camel73.045617.8615
834.nordmann73.038917.8599
835.seahawke73.03617.8592
836.LiveWideLoveDeep73.032117.8582
837.ph72.97917.8453
838.Boyzone72.958917.8403
839.ap72.923917.8318
840.DSW5472.921317.8311
841.lost72.827717.8082
842.Niamh☀72.80817.8034
843.susan72.802417.8021
844.Ugglan72.784417.7977
845.anniemac72.700617.7772
846.juhatus72.646217.7639
847.Guilford Hartley72.617617.7569
848.ErikEddy72.542517.7385
849.Newt72.497417.7275
850.RichLange72.44417.7144
851.anatoly72.401217.7039
852.runit72.397317.703
853.rp102072.273317.6727
854.Duncan72.219617.6595
855.Raz72.208817.6569
856.tjbrownlie72.189117.6521
857.RD Tom72.129417.6375
858.Pippa72.066117.622
859.pwentz3l72.00517.6071
860.polona71.96117.5963
861.Lulu71.84417.5677
862.LuT71.834317.5653
863.duncanarcher71.805717.5583
864.GHOSLO71.781717.5525
865.Piers Pirow71.77917.5518
866.FRBlackSheep71.756417.5463
867.Keith Andersen71.733717.5407
868.mmrj71.697917.532
869.Regina71.690917.5303
870.afm71.679617.5275
871.eoinmcc71.577517.5025
872.sosew71.542517.494
873.BB.71.533617.4918
874.philm6471.531617.4913
875.Sami1171.490817.4813
876.gzoppi71.3117.4371
877.BanjoLasse71.30717.4364
878.Austin F71.264117.4259
879.fluceluce71.229917.4175
880.Nat and the Hat71.162517.4011
881.Glennnnn71.111517.3886
882.DOODYsandwich71.089117.3831
883.Evo71.020717.3664
884.rlindzon70.934317.3453
885.annikamihata70.877717.3314
886.Adrian Hamouda70.856517.3262
887.BrianJohnston70.845317.3235
888.rastridge70.780617.3077
889.Gally70.775217.3064
890.Dpritchard70.698817.2877
891.IanBratt70.657217.2775
892.Hawkeye70.643917.2742
893.Scrappy Doo70.62517.2696
894.MuuMuu70.565417.2551
895.Didsco70.564317.2548
896.playnq70.556217.2528
897.ColinKo70.358717.2045
898.Ernie_wise70.330217.1975
899.iainw70.304317.1912
900.MeganC70.220317.1707
901.Christie C70.183817.1617
902.Chelsea70.117817.1456
903.RandySlacks70.048217.1286
904.tmartineau70.039117.1264
905.AG70.007317.1186
906.chris_b70.004217.1178
907.Bickett69.963317.1078
908.sajmoen69.896617.0915
909.Bommy T69.836617.0768
910.t_graupner69.802417.0685
911.Pwatts69.732917.0515
912.RashRouteRicky69.710417.046
913.bacalao69.66517.0349
914.Sludo69.637217.0281
915.Veijo69.581917.0146
916.RickyRaine69.478116.9892
917.buzz69.465316.986
918.Zan69.462216.9853
919.Tom Wells69.418816.9747
920.NorthXNorthwest69.413316.9733
921.trailsnail69.371516.9631
922.hego69.356716.9595
923.Yak69.330616.9531
924.A damp otter69.327316.9523
925.herdwickmatt69.223716.927
926.benmitchell69.215316.9249
927.justineh1869.214416.9247
928.Torio69.185916.9177
929.Hirppa69.149516.9088
930. Erik 69.041516.8824
931.SV69.036116.8811
932.dollymixture68.986516.869
933.louissmith00368.976516.8665
934.Karhunpoika68.970916.8652
935.Fraser P68.927216.8545
936.snowpatriot68.858416.8376
937.White Kenyan68.848816.8353
938.adrian.beard68.844416.8342
939.fins68.655816.7881
940.PeteISU68.641216.7845
941.PM68.620516.7795
942.stampy68.607716.7764
943.grandpa68.54616.7612
944.a.v.68.540716.76
945.Frodo68.506316.7516
946.A.Le Coq68.503316.7508
947.Josse68.487916.7471
948.a.Corbett68.47416.7437
949.anapia68.371716.7186
950.pkturner68.338416.7105
951.harka68.315916.705
952.dstansfield68.196216.6757
953.Thoto68.179816.6717
954.Petr68.165816.6683
955.alanlane68.088116.6493
956.andib67.943116.6138
957.EPOCspookster67.940816.6133
958.JT67.924516.6093
959.kyfaller67.882116.5989
960.BrianCo67.843216.5894
961.HelenB67.822116.5842
962.andyrowan8567.791716.5768
963.HåkonRB67.721816.5597
964.Mook67.650616.5423
965.Will.Tucker67.619116.5346
966.runnermdj67.484816.5018
967.Old Daniel67.482216.5011
968.Patrik J67.305116.4578
969.haywoodkb67.256216.4459
970.Bucklin67.140516.4176
971.Coeck67.114316.4112
972.ToddO67.08116.403
973.Goentje67.051516.3958
974.zoe67.045716.3944
975.SofiaL67.035216.3918
976.skyhigh67.004616.3843
977.Cardiffajax67.003116.384
978.Niamhunter66.998216.3828
979.xc.tristan66.965216.3747
980.Salinda66.792716.3325
981.FE66.760216.3246
982.Lewis T66.73116.3174
983.Len66.693816.3083
984.joshbd66.69116.3077
985.mmalloch66.625416.2916
986.Mrs.Gally66.623516.2911
987.Möhkis66.601916.2859
988.FιonaΒυnn66.588916.2827
989.greta66.516216.2649
990.jeroen7566.409616.2388
991.Hollowell66.345816.2232
992.SML80266.167216.1796
993.ȷames66.13516.1717
994.shanel66.123316.1688
995.Clone66.107516.165
996.ghvala66.014416.1422
997.fn65.95316.1272
998.Robin65.936316.1231
999.tstreet65.915616.1181
1000.AimsConey65.87516.1081
1001.award65.863116.1052
1002.tomederer65.810516.0924
1003.Svenski65.759416.0799
1004.LenaK65.746916.0768
1005.Pete65.716716.0694
1006.elgar65.674516.0591
1007.Eco65.658916.0553
1008.jsmc65.600416.041
1009.ormike65.588616.0381
1010.Andis65.45416.0052
1011.dcagle365.42315.9976
1012.A Forseille65.351315.9801
1013.kysulis65.32215.9729
1014.Rowan65.313715.9709
1015.Quicksilver65.279615.9625
1016.400man65.164815.9345
1017.Hol65.142515.929
1018.All-in65.133815.9269
1019.Derrick Spafford65.086815.9154
1020.tomik65.05615.9079
1021.Bo65.044915.9051
1022.miclaraia64.944815.8807
1023.hmklaff64.91615.8736
1024.Pablova64.909515.872
1025.Rokm64.846715.8567
1026.Fredrik64.777115.8397
1027.seelenfliege64.730715.8283
1028.zootrio64.560515.7867
1029.Mitch7864.519215.7766
1030.SKWilson64.435715.7562
1031.lucymcg64.433615.7557
1032.comodoe64.41315.7506
1033.Richi Ross64.40215.748
1034.loudmansam64.378115.7421
1035.jusbet64.368315.7397
1036.amee64.357315.737
1037.axelhalvar64.318415.7275
1038.Penguino64.235315.7072
1039.mndgs64.233815.7068
1040.Nivut64.21315.7017
1041.kweinmann64.208615.7006
1042.andrew.eck4464.173815.6921
1043.cpn64.092715.6723
1044.Felly64.08215.6697
1045.Henerzz64.014815.6533
1046.Ken_peeters63.990515.6473
1047.Stephanie.F63.906915.6269
1048.cissi63.898715.6249
1049.AlexP63.786515.5974
1050.A smith63.784315.5969
1051.CraigFishwick63.758215.5905
1052.Planning63.744515.5872
1053.kaupoi63.704815.5775
1054.GavinV63.690715.574
1055.Ash63.659915.5665
1056.Jon_lawrence63.652815.5648
1057.P.Stromme63.578315.5465
1058.Sherart7763.574715.5456
1059.simons63.529715.5346
1060.schmackster63.430215.5103
1061.Charli63.311215.4812
1062.AliS63.303715.4794
1063.runjunkie63.303115.4792
1064.eldersmith63.215815.4579
1065.P63.207115.4557
1066.BpACKer63.130715.4371
1067.BillD63.11815.434
1068.LD63.078615.4243
1069.Seamus63.04615.4164
1070.Stevek62.947915.3924
1071.rozsdi62.913815.3841
1072.TonyShaw62.905515.382
1073.laBaguette62.774215.3499
1074.Alvarocasado 62.691215.3296
1075.E62.659515.3218
1076.RiiNgu62.633615.3155
1077.LiamB62.581615.3028
1078.TimM62.562915.2982
1079.GoSalamander62.518815.2875
1080.havarti62.510615.2854
1081.martinflynn62.477515.2773
1082.snail62.475915.277
1083.stevewhittxc62.422315.2639
1084.RHF62.415.2584
1085.mcdickey62.388215.2555
1086.jaxe62.275915.2281
1087.Jay-T62.214715.2131
1088.Haltochlytt62.194815.2082
1089.Alice R62.101315.1854
1090.Sparks62.099415.1849
1091.razza61.907615.138
1092.nachsan61.861715.1268
1093.CFreudenfeld61.848115.1235
1094.andreais61.820215.1166
1095.gecbrew61.707715.0891
1096.antoniomariani61.693215.0856
1097.FW61.687215.0841
1098.Jaka61.663615.0783
1099.zeizei61.614815.0664
1100.pauld61.611515.0656
1101.dhdh61.576415.057
1102.mjtyson61.525715.0446
1103.erict61.518515.0429
1104.Jerkface61.475415.0323
1105.clargey61.467515.0304
1106.rachelm61.446215.0252
1107.autark61.424615.0199
1108.Sanna7961.341114.9995
1109.Ruth61.325914.9957
1110.pgg61.294114.988
1111.Øivind Naess61.229914.9723
1112.asnetromborg61.050514.9284
1113.jleh61.036614.925
1114.pauline60.989314.9135
1115.Peds60.975414.9101
1116.WandAR60.96214.9068
1117.Career Move60.960214.9063
1118.elavallee60.873514.8851
1119.peterabraham60.862514.8824
1120.ed_long60.847914.8789
1121.mikedufty60.841114.8772
1122.Cake60.823814.873
1123.kPa60.822514.8727
1124.dersu60.672214.8359
1125.Hanuta60.643914.829
1126.pegone60.580814.8135
1127.tbl60.522214.7992
1128.bgr60.496814.793
1129.outactrl60.490614.7915
1130.brycec60.364714.7607
1131.eagh60.339714.7546
1132.ArgyBargy60.311114.7476
1133.cbruski60.279214.7398
1134.mgeldmeier60.267614.737
1135.IanB60.213214.7237
1136.Mätthi60.185214.7168
1137.AnneT60.171714.7135
1138.97013060.169214.7129
1139.Maumau60.122414.7015
1140.tomb60.066614.6878
1141.falltl459.957514.6611
1142.aleksirytkonen59.949314.6591
1143.rhojnowski59.899814.647
1144.tobias59.842614.6331
1145.Chris9859.836914.6317
1146.fipascall59.822514.6281
1147.peteT59.787514.6196
1148.Lil59.749414.6103
1149.hagi59.6814.5933
1150.Nathan_C59.640414.5836
1151.smelhuish59.610314.5762
1152.Meike59.540814.5592
1153.Sandbo59.530214.5567
1154.awentz59.452514.5377
1155.sandrunner59.404314.5259
1156.davidized59.361614.5154
1157.jimkim59.322714.5059
1158.mariulv59.247614.4876
1159.M.Serguiev59.220514.4809
1160.Yannick59.211914.4788
1161.simpy59.187114.4728
1162.Jonas59.186614.4726
1163.winkepp59.157914.4656
1164.HiipiväHirvi59.151514.4641
1165.töbörvipera59.119914.4563
1166.O-Dragon59.050614.4394
1167.cmcl58.929214.4097
1168.stankevic58.927714.4093
1169.OddB58.877914.3972
1170.HidingControls58.873914.3962
1171.Double_Downon1158.717314.3579
1172.zbutler58.713114.3569
1173.Ojoj58.706314.3552
1174.carladams58.696214.3527
1175.pforma58.669714.3462
1176.Hile58.472614.2981
1177.kgeisen58.436614.2893
1178.cedrik58.412614.2834
1179.pompemarek58.339914.2656
1180.annawallin58.314314.2593
1181.pblake58.181914.227
1182.ceeej58.151414.2195
1183.spowell58.132714.2149
1184.Carocci58.11114.2096
1185.TrailRunnerVT58.07414.2006
1186.Mini Mus57.998414.1821
1187.stegal57.994414.1811
1188.o-darn57.802614.1342
1189.imbjorgul57.757814.1233
1190.niamh57.750814.1216
1191.lteutsch57.741514.1193
1192.Awdriuxas57.733314.1173
1193.joff57.721514.1144
1194.ateutsch57.713814.1125
1195.Nina.57.634714.0932
1196.TommyH57.602114.0852
1197.Tamsin57.583214.0806
1198.Danish Dynamite57.538214.0696
1199.Spur57.475114.0541
1200.Elina B57.437114.0449
1201.KathrynB57.432214.0436
1202.annanisi57.383214.0317
1203.JL57.321514.0166
1204.KendraStritch57.242413.9972
1205.Fondeur57.232713.9949
1206.gregorysorensen57.228213.9938
1207.IKRP57.14113.9724
1208.Ansgar57.128313.9693
1209.Hermes56.968713.9303
1210.electric_tk56.903913.9145
1211.niallmac56.834113.8974
1212.Rogue one56.715713.8685
1213.MarkJames56.694613.8633
1214.Orinimus56.661813.8553
1215.tsitalia56.655713.8538
1216.petrine56.554413.829
1217.kkling56.540713.8257
1218.bm56.526213.8221
1219.sciarrilli56.474313.8094
1220.Leves56.243513.753
1221.rainee56.075213.7118
1222.RobK56.037213.7025
1223.Double Decker56.018213.6979
1224.wilberto55.972913.6868
1225.Baby Duck Beast55.946713.6804
1226.fesk55.946513.6804
1227.Eilidh55.912213.672
1228.rpwhite55.900713.6692
1229.kirillapeti55.833613.6527
1230.Conman55.729613.6273
1231.StephMulder55.712513.6231
1232.jaygelman55.671513.6131
1233.Euzie55.670113.6128
1234.Bonesaw55.644113.6064
1235.BigAl55.564813.587
1236.lauraking1055.469713.5638
1237.perbd55.44113.5568
1238.cburnham55.385213.5431
1239.FJohnson55.312813.5254
1240.logicaldecision55.236513.5067
1241.P-K55.025813.4552
1242.Hadron Collider 54.935813.4332
1243.Kurt54.916713.4286
1244.ms treegarden54.892113.4225
1245.dreamweaver54.856713.4139
1246.Tone54.849113.412
1247.toolmodel54.839113.4096
1248.Ronny54.824413.406
1249.mariaamaya54.773213.3935
1250.Capravet54.761113.3905
1251.ebuckley54.679813.3706
1252.Emil G54.673613.3691
1253.Torio8354.605713.3525
1254.SarahRo54.521913.332
1255.JoeHudd54.478813.3215
1256.Pellervo54.475213.3206
1257.dcryor54.307213.2795
1258.jxpetersen54.186913.2501
1259.kpoire54.177513.2478
1260.EMax54.134713.2373
1261.patrickfield454.11413.2323
1262.HitnHope53.996613.2036
1263.Ale297653.977413.1989
1264.#Turdo53.928613.1869
1265.TomiKä53.927713.1867
1266.Jyzhou53.903513.1808
1267.tybaltcat53.833113.1636
1268.R-B53.81513.1591
1269.HowSuedeItIs53.761213.146
1270.Anna B53.712113.134
1271.Kiperly53.66413.1222
1272.marius.a53.62313.1122
1273.tobias9053.567113.0985
1274.MarkVT53.546213.0934
1275.krmayborn53.36413.0489
1276.lillFigge53.35313.0462
1277.MaxA53.338713.0427
1278.bugeater53.310913.0359
1279.Juliamt53.219713.0136
1280.simdog53.212413.0118
1281.chinghua53.176613.003
1282.Ana53.155812.9979
1283.Tom Wood53.134512.9927
1284.Willderness53.11812.9887
1285.pipc53.094612.983
1286.Gustav53.071112.9773
1287.Olivia52.905612.9368
1288.spenner1352.887712.9324
1289.Eerola52.872312.9286
1290.Markus52.857712.9251
1291.GZs52.728912.8936
1292.rr87041452.673512.88
1293.yakin52.569412.8546
1294.tommig52.487312.8345
1295.Francois52.468612.8299
1296.codymonster52.462212.8284
1297.Fly on the Wall52.37712.8075
1298.J Anderson52.301112.789
1299.rholmes52.261812.7794
1300.Bridge52.102412.7404
1301.troll feet52.067812.7319
1302.Olaf52.05912.7298
1303.TadasK52.033512.7235
1304.Eug52.023612.7211
1305.kookyjames51.774712.6602
1306.timsmith51.760312.6567
1307.kookoo51.731112.6496
1308.Katherine Marie51.632812.6255
1309.Han-nah51.515812.5969
1310.ApolloCVermouth51.509512.5954
1311.pascalb51.495712.592
1312.Isak Lundholm51.417612.5729
1313.gam51.402412.5692
1314.PGoodwin51.29812.5437
1315.hodgepodge51.158312.5095
1316.Niko51.153112.5082
1317.Roger T51.122412.5007
1318.RunarS51.111512.4981
1319.Finisher51.073712.4888
1320.andyt51.037912.4801
1321.jcsneed50.964912.4622
1322.TimMcL50.831112.4295
1323.FrankTownley50.823512.4276
1324.alfredbjornerod50.697812.3969
1325.syddixon50.543712.3592
1326.Abarrie50.472712.3419
1327.duxma50.423112.3297
1328.azakrevski50.3212.3045
1329.RobField50.268212.2919
1330.hp sauce50.120212.2557
1331.ar0150.043812.237
1332.Emil_K50.040412.2362
1333.PeterT50.020612.2313
1334.RDiL49.997812.2257
1335.DavidS49.935412.2105
1336.Barri49.769512.1699
1337.Jan Erik Naess49.702712.1536
1338.Philipp S.49.632212.1364
1339.grigork49.511712.1069
1340.LindaSchrader49.460912.0945
1341.Jerca49.453112.0925
1342.PontusToikka49.290712.0528
1343.SteveSpotti49.161312.0212
1344.Jyr49.087612.0032
1345.williamdaniels49.047511.9934
1346.StefanJ49.009511.9841
1347.Osamoborac48.955311.9708
1348.jason_day48.950911.9698
1349.trapatoni48.807511.9347
1350.carlamolinaro48.756511.9222
1351.davelevine48.755711.922
1352.striokas48.735411.9171
1353.AntonSi48.711411.9112
1354.pfarley48.697811.9079
1355.Davros48.690711.9061
1356.jsjöberg48.657211.8979
1357.Shrek Feet48.617411.8882
1358.Franc48.571711.877
1359.Matchek48.480811.8548
1360.Wüstenfuchs48.408711.8372
1361.katjababic48.40711.8368
1362.Sunley48.406711.8367
1363.Corrado48.343911.8213
1364.Mess Engineer48.308911.8128
1365.Ava48.247511.7978
1366.ub48.244711.7971
1367.RosKalle48.161911.7768
1368.Nate_K48.14811.7734
1369.Offwidth48.14311.7722
1370.dkp48.011411.74
1371.BCH47.946611.7242
1372.JimBailey47.926711.7193
1373.phession47.782411.684
1374.jayhann47.720511.6689
1375.@Paddy47.720211.6688
1376.Dash47.716111.6678
1377.Tove47.638511.6488
1378.Thurston47.600411.6395
1379.Orig4mi47.457311.6045
1380.Yvonne47.454111.6037
1381.ljd947.426811.5971
1382.Taco47.359411.5806
1383.ChrisOConnell47.348911.578
1384.arunner47.327211.5727
1385.Paige47.314711.5696
1386.awilkinson47.29111.5639
1387.TomPerry47.274411.5598
1388.eehamilton47.241311.5517
1389.sandyknoll47.226811.5482
1390.mtnrunner7847.129711.5244
1391.nu47.115111.5208
1392.Terje Mathisen47.096711.5164
1393.Poogy47.065111.5086
1394.Kev150747.061111.5076
1395.Todge47.033311.5008
1396.Orun47.017211.4969
1397.Forest Demon46.868511.4606
1398.Sundari46.809611.4461
1399.lexa46.799611.4437
1400.Spartacus46.696511.4185
1401.Assu46.653911.4081
1402.JPReeder46.637211.404
1403.hansolo46.5911.3925
1404.brokenanklekit46.545211.3815
1405.AnnaV46.52811.3773
1406.KirstyC46.490211.368
1407.ronjahugg46.480711.3657
1408.JBoyer46.478311.3651
1409.Tilda Golsäter46.338811.331
1410.kgm31946.334111.3299
1411.Leon46.318411.326
1412.Wildsky46.316711.3256
1413.Jo Cleary46.248711.309
1414.SuperNoel46.246711.3085
1415.cumings46.208911.2993
1416.Stipe46.01411.2516
1417.ZariahZ46.01411.2516
1418.Neal.Anderson46.012811.2513
1419.Geiler OLer45.962511.239
1420.Russ45.87711.2181
1421.susiethebear45.836911.2083
1422.evajurenikova45.791711.1972
1423.afsheen45.733711.1831
1424.PhilZ12345.710811.1775
1425.Laukan45.693311.1732
1426.Flight45.621211.1556
1427.lostrunner2445.473511.1194
1428.nickt45.454111.1147
1429.tobyshadow45.351911.0897
1430.Väiski45.342611.0874
1431.daryl45.264211.0683
1432.WR45.257311.0666
1433.edinjo45.078411.0228
1434.r.lil44.9110.9816
1435.DeeW44.883510.9752
1436.pmerchak44.868110.9714
1437.Colin B44.854110.968
1438.Christopher Silv44.818810.9594
1439.M Š44.747710.942
1440.Ptarmigan44.741810.9405
1441.Päkä44.741610.9405
1442.Nadia44.688610.9275
1443.PoJo44.609410.9081
1444.TheSkull44.446110.8682
1445.abimason844.400110.857
1446.sunnis44.381210.8523
1447.liv44.340210.8423
1448.JVD44.312210.8355
1449.Voimis44.197510.8074
1450.schristoph44.19510.8068
1451.tstrat44.158210.7978
1452.Frey44.148210.7954
1453.Finley Miller44.072510.7769
1454.davewiz43.858610.7246
1455.Loeri43.704110.6868
1456.Blainey43.655910.675
1457.devonbeckman43.643610.672
1458.andrews43.623610.6671
1459.chrissteele43.621610.6666
1460.bumblebee43.588610.6585
1461.Sergei.ryzhkov43.587210.6582
1462.Molecule43.557710.651
1463.BenSquire43.483710.6329
1464.Matt-S43.482210.6325
1465.Whitehawk43.436510.6213
1466.kitchen_sink43.368110.6046
1467.MarkW8043.336510.5969
1468.Ginie43.314210.5914
1469.paul.dd43.192510.5617
1470.Fan_X42.928810.4972
1471.Amazonia42.915910.494
1472.jacori.uys@gmai42.878110.4848
1473.DiamondSocks42.784910.462
1474.davidrager42.782710.4615
1475.shebeen42.663710.4324
1476.ioana42.637310.4259
1477.riinaF42.542510.4027
1478.Lizzie.S42.52410.3982
1479.laragantar42.497610.3918
1480.Trisha42.41110.3706
1481.MollyP42.387810.3649
1482.talon9942.377110.3623
1483.grayv42.248210.3308
1484.johnnnny_m42.200710.3192
1485.zan0042.114610.2981
1486.oiso42.10810.2965
1487.Psuba41.992110.2682
1488.cborden41.91710.2498
1489.wdickin41.903910.2466
1490.Arteta41.858410.2355
1491.Julius41.837310.2303
1492.emmawilson41.817410.2254
1493.djsanton9741.758610.211
1494.jameshi41.75310.2097
1495.MichelleVR41.705710.1981
1496.jys41.689910.1943
1497.rf_fozzy41.664210.188
1498.snailontheslope41.623510.178
1499.gaw41.619510.177
1500.OLotte41.602210.1728
1501.Rory Ellis41.424410.1293
1502.PSoder41.351110.1114
1503.Chloe H41.230510.0819
1504.Danshaw8841.199110.0742
1505.Jan_B41.193110.0728
1506.eevi41.00510.0268

(points below 10 not shown)