Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken22.6877100.388Gold
2.BorisGr22.558999.8181Gold
3.coach22.553499.7938Gold
4.eddie22.490499.515Silver
5.ebone22.490499.515Silver
6.DarthBalter22.490499.515Silver
7.Tundra/Desert22.490499.515Silver
8.j-man22.490499.515Silver
9.nancy22.490499.515Silver
10.jjcote22.490499.515Silver
11.Joe22.487799.5031Silver
12.evancuster22.487799.5031Silver
13.smittyo22.484999.4907Silver
14.Spike22.484999.4907Silver
15.kensr22.482299.4788Silver
16.Sandy22.468599.4181Silver
17.GuyO22.452199.3456Silver
18.voit22.446699.3212Silver
19.o-maps22.416499.1876Silver
20.Charlie22.413799.1757Silver
21.Bernard22.413799.1757Silver
22.levitin22.413799.1757Silver
23.vmeyer22.413799.1757Silver
24.JanetT22.413799.1757Silver
25.francish22.413799.1757Silver
26.GlenT22.413799.1757Silver
27.walk22.41199.1637Silver
28.PG22.41199.1637Silver
29.randy22.408299.1513Silver
30.piutepro22.405599.1394Silver
31.cmorse22.394599.0907Silver
32.Wyatt22.391899.0788Silver
33.Sergey22.391899.0788Silver
34.stevegregg22.386399.0544Silver
35.peggyd22.386399.0544Silver
36.dlevine22.369998.9819Silver
37.donkst22.369998.9819Silver
38.jtorranc22.367198.9695Silver
39.Orunner22.334298.8239Silver
40.tdgood22.298698.6664Silver
41.skorina22.293298.6425Silver
42.Misha22.279598.5819Silver
43.ondra22.194598.2058Silver
44.uday22.084997.7208Silver
45.MeanGene22.068597.6482Silver
46.Grog21.986397.2845Silver
47.feet21.934297.054Silver
48.kwilliams21.849396.6783Silver
49.Arnold21.808296.4965Silver
50.tonyf21.758996.2783Silver
51.Suzanne21.687795.9633Silver
52.dave_k21.695.5752Silver
53.LR21.446694.8965Silver
54.cmpbllj21.375394.581Silver
55.dolph21.369994.5571Silver
56.jjtong21.367194.5447Silver
57.crawfordsl21.323394.3509Silver
58.PBricker21.320594.3385Silver
59.RickD21.317894.3266Silver
60.Nadim21.317894.3266Silver
61.skdewitt21.312394.3022Silver
62.biggins21.257594.0597Silver
63.barb21.224793.9146Silver
64.Daniele21.147993.5748Silver
65.Terry21.046693.1265Silver
66.maprunner21.035693.0779Silver
67.JHen20.994592.896Silver
68.graeme20.972692.7991Silver
69.wilsmith20.92692.5929Silver
70.steveng20.887792.4234Silver
71.Fly'n20.838492.2053Silver
72.Sudden20.720591.6836Silver
73.Hammer20.684991.5261Silver
74.JJCiza20.665891.4416Silver
75.tnipen20.632991.296Silver
76.Kswede20.605591.1748Silver
77.slauenstein20.591891.1142Silver
78.igoup20.553490.9443Silver
79.jane20.553490.9443Silver
80.philht20.438490.4354Silver
81.z-man20.430190.3987Silver
82.andyd20.413790.3261Silver
83.furlong4720.386390.2049Silver
84.Rosstopher20.372690.1442Silver
85.Samantha20.350790.0473Silver
86.DWildfogel20.339789.9987Silver
87.Ricka20.21189.4292Silver
88.Atropos20.104188.9562Silver
89.salal20.043888.6894Silver
90.bshields20.016488.5681Silver
91.djalkiri19.958988.3137Silver
92.bmay19.898688.0469Silver
93.EricW19.882287.9743Silver
94.Cristina19.843887.8044Silver
95.theshadow19.838487.7805Silver
96.Pia W19.619286.8106Silver
97.div19.608286.7619Silver
98.Nev-Monster19.605586.75Silver
99.johncrowther19.495986.265Silver
100.ndobbs19.493286.2531Silver
101.bl19.361685.6708Silver
102.dness19.358985.6589Silver
103.triple-double19.194584.9314Silver
104.Swampfox19.180884.8708Silver
105.bmoore19.112384.5677Silver
106.cwalker19.087784.4588Silver
107.angelica19.060384.3376Silver
108.martin(uk)1984.0708Silver
109.speedy18.980883.9858Silver
110.Tynomite18.945283.8283Silver
111.Fanatic18.849383.404Silver
112.Tapio18.843883.3796Silver
113.mikee18.808283.2221Silver
114.cedarcreek18.728882.8708Silver
115.khall18.482281.7796Silver
116.jima18.471281.731Silver
117.mellis18.32681.0885Silver
118.stever18.284980.9066Silver
119.pi18.164480.3735Silver
120.kurthu18.13780.2522Silver
121.jde18.106880.1186Silver
122.yurets17.986379.5854Bronze
123.iriharding17.972679.5248Bronze
124.kissy17.93779.3673Bronze
125.RJM17.912379.258Bronze
126.WF17.909679.246Bronze
127.dkonotopetz17.895979.1854Bronze
128.rtm17.893279.1735Bronze
129.gordhun17.87479.0885Bronze
130.ginger17.794578.7367Bronze
131.cii00me917.791878.7248Bronze
132.Soupbone17.780878.6761Bronze
133.expresso17.764478.6035Bronze
134.bubi17.728878.446Bronze
135.chicken runner17.72678.4336Bronze
136.Swisscheese17.698678.3124Bronze
137.origamiguy17.698678.3124Bronze
138.bishop2217.695978.3004Bronze
139.Acampbell17.665878.1673Bronze
140.Bender17.605577.9004Bronze
141.TraktorE17.578177.7792Bronze
142.blegg17.539777.6093Bronze
143.Bash17.53777.5974Bronze
144.'Bent17.528877.5611Bronze
145.jwolff17.515177.5004Bronze
146.Timato17.509677.4761Bronze
147.ParkSchool17.482277.3549Bronze
148.charm17.482277.3549Bronze
149.Mick17.465877.2823Bronze
150.nosnhoj17.465877.2823Bronze
151.O Steve!17.465877.2823Bronze
152.Jagge17.46377.2699Bronze
153.ToniIRL17.438477.1611Bronze
154.IF only17.356276.7973Bronze
155.gail17.33776.7124Bronze
156.giovanni17.328876.6761Bronze
157.AdventureGirl!17.287776.4943Bronze
158.katia17.282276.4699Bronze
159.andrewlee17.265876.3973Bronze
160.Kat17.235676.2637Bronze
161.LittleMonkey17.216476.1788Bronze
162.cmpbllv17.276.1062Bronze
163.upnorthguy17.12675.7788Bronze
164.Anna17.117875.7425Bronze
165.robplow17.104175.6819Bronze
166.MW17.101475.6699Bronze
167.FrankTheTank17.076775.5606Bronze
168.coryhsmith17.07475.5487Bronze
169.Super17.057575.4757Bronze
170.Backstreet Boy17.057575.4757Bronze
171.Russell17.046675.4274Bronze
172.maricel17.043875.415Bronze
173.hhhgorby17.038475.3912Bronze
174.Ollie17.038475.3912Bronze
175.hillanddale17.027475.3425Bronze
176.mmace16.978175.1243Bronze
177.southerncross16.964475.0637Bronze
178.nate16.890474.7363Bronze
179.Sswede16.846674.5425Bronze
180.dabond16.841174.5181Bronze
181.ernst16.813774.3969Bronze
182.icebear16.808274.3726Bronze
183.Ørret16.794574.312Bronze
184.dcady16.78974.2876Bronze
185.gavinwm16.780874.2513Bronze
186.tp16.775374.227Bronze
187.marten16.731574.0332Bronze
188.avro16.728874.0212Bronze
189.IanW16.715173.9606Bronze
190.Izzy B16.682273.815Bronze
191.bubo16.671273.7664Bronze
192.guck16.665873.7425Bronze
193.Beacon16.660373.7181Bronze
194.Sony16.652173.6819Bronze
195.simmo16.641173.6332Bronze
196.matzah ball16.641173.6332Bronze
197.mikeminium16.632973.5969Bronze
198.robw16.616473.5239Bronze
199.bchubb16.594573.427Bronze
200.jeremycolgan16.594573.427Bronze
201.cavadura16.58973.4027Bronze
202.Twix16.567173.3058Bronze
203.xcsnowskier1416.545273.2089Bronze
204.vlin16.534273.1602Bronze
205.peterprong16.528873.1363Bronze
206.bendover16.523373.1119Bronze
207.frankenjack16.523373.1119Bronze
208.andyhill16.504173.027Bronze
209.Jules16.490472.9664Bronze
210.lazydave16.482272.9301Bronze
211.hkleaf16.479572.9181Bronze
212.DSW5416.476772.9058Bronze
213.Beth16.471272.8814Bronze
214.ahall16.449372.7845Bronze
215.Toph16.430172.6996Bronze
216.Clara16.427472.6876Bronze
217.00716.421972.6633Bronze
218.Uncle JiM16.419272.6513Bronze
219.kEEly16.416472.6389Bronze
220.Miss Jones16.413772.627Bronze
221.stone16.41172.615Bronze
222.fossil16.408272.6027Bronze
223.blairtrewin16.402772.5783Bronze
224.Bomb16.394572.542Bronze
225.pcbrent16.391872.5301Bronze
226.emilyr16.391872.5301Bronze
227.awickelg16.38972.5177Bronze
228.ALJ16.38972.5177Bronze
229.markg16.38972.5177Bronze
230.Disco16.386372.5058Bronze
231.acejase16.386372.5058Bronze
232.Ecmo16.375372.4571Bronze
233.TheInvisibleLog16.375372.4571Bronze
234.Cath16.369972.4332Bronze
235.mjd16.353472.3602Bronze
236.nmulder16.342572.312Bronze
237.cledlie16.32672.2389Bronze
238.apope16.317872.2027Bronze
239.Bruce16.306872.154Bronze
240.Craig16.304172.142Bronze
241.jgreen16.295972.1058Bronze
242.RichLange16.295972.1058Bronze
243.Garry16.287772.0695Bronze
244.Rachel16.271271.9965Bronze
245.Maryann16.268571.9845Bronze
246.X8A716.268571.9845Bronze
247.Nit-A-Nee16.254871.9239Bronze
248.boyle16.241171.8633Bronze
249.biddy16.238471.8513Bronze
250.ap16.227471.8027Bronze
251.Becks16.221971.7783Bronze
252.rach16.216471.754Bronze
253.Sarah16.271.6814Bronze
254.bbrooke16.271.6814Bronze
255.lonerunner16.186371.6208Bronze
256.ccsteve16.161671.5115Bronze
257.Arlaharen16.153471.4752Bronze
258.gabor16.150771.4633Bronze
259.Pippa16.145271.4389Bronze
260.b0be16.106871.269Bronze
261.GraceE16.084971.1721Bronze
262.BanjoLasse16.084971.1721Bronze
263.Nick16.084971.1721Bronze
264.GHOSLO16.084971.1721Bronze
265.Godders16.071271.1115Bronze
266.briohny16.06371.0752Bronze
267.jools16.060371.0633Bronze
268.mrmoosehead16.046671.0027Bronze
269.cogilvie16.038470.9664Bronze
270.kofols16.035670.954Bronze
271.ShadowCaster16.032970.942Bronze
272.rjb316.019270.8814Bronze
273.Ursa16.019270.8814Bronze
274.nicki16.013770.8571Bronze
275.Torino16.005570.8208Bronze
276.Pink Socks16.005570.8208Bronze
277.phil15.997370.7845Bronze
278.naomi15.994570.7721Bronze
279.Vector15.972670.6752Bronze
280.schirminator15.969970.6633Bronze
281.Magic15.961670.6265Bronze
282.playnq15.942570.542Bronze
283.phatmax15.934270.5053Bronze
284.OJ15.931570.4934Bronze
285.Golfer15.912370.4084Bronze
286.lost jokes15.895970.3358Bronze
287.seahawke15.887770.2996Bronze
288.Geoman15.87470.2389Bronze
289.Hawkeye15.868570.2146Bronze
290.RLShadow15.86370.1903Bronze
291.Hobitas15.854870.154Bronze
292.vyc15.849370.1296Bronze
293.vosvos15.841170.0934Bronze
294.JennyJ15.832970.0571Bronze
295.fredder15.832970.0571Bronze
296.Space Monkey15.832970.0571Bronze
297.sherpes15.816469.9841
298.Cambas15.813769.9721
299.timmeo15.802769.9235
300.tommy b15.761669.7416
301.Sid15.745269.669
302.fletch15.73769.6327
303.Grafaz15.73769.6327
304.Warti15.73769.6327
305.revy15.73769.6327
306.Scotta15.734269.6204
307.Craney15.731569.6084
308.david15.712369.5235
309.jcampbell15.704169.4872
310.sgb15.704169.4872
311.RobB15.701469.4752
312.phatty15.693269.4389
313.lost15.687769.4146
314.buzz15.684969.4022
315.Anvil15.676769.3659
316.Eliot15.665869.3177
317.GM15.660369.2934
318.ajriley15.657569.281
319.Evo15.649369.2447
320.O-ing15.643869.2204
321.sten15.641169.2084
322.RandySlacks15.638469.1965
323.Coach.dion15.638469.1965
324.Didsco15.627469.1478
325.gruver15.627469.1478
326.bill_l15.621969.1235
327.WileyKyO-T15.621969.1235
328.HGaston15.669.0266
329.RichardLund15.572668.9053
330.Oleg15.572668.9053
331.BradLund15.569968.8934
332.JessLund15.569968.8934
333.darryn15.550768.8084
334.ph15.547968.796
335.acjospe15.542568.7721
336.FB15.53768.7478
337.piero15.53768.7478
338.devil15.534268.7354
339.nordmann15.528868.7115
340.rachael15.523368.6872
341.bacalao15.520568.6748
342.franmea15.512368.6385
343.Tane15.509668.6265
344.Gally15.506868.6142
345.Squashy15.495968.5659
346.Milo15.493268.554
347.Cos15.487768.5296
348.Boyzone15.468568.4447
349.AliC15.460368.4084
350.Vaala15.454868.3841
351.vijurks15.443868.3354
352.SV15.443868.3354
353.mhayz15.441168.3235
354.CathW15.441168.3235
355.zach15.408268.1779
356.Krügerol15.386368.081
357.medag15.380868.0566
358.Frodo15.375368.0323
359.adrian.beard15.375368.0323
360.xcman8215.361667.9717
361.supersaint15.356267.9478
362.Georgia15.353467.9354
363.Ant Squire15.350767.9235
364.smoke15.345267.8991
365.bun15.342567.8872
366.Rhesus15.342567.8872
367.Hilary15.339767.8748
368.Chelsea15.317867.7779
369.alanlane15.315167.7659
370.gg15.312367.7535
371.Lard15.306867.7292
372.TBorish15.293267.669
373.Alicef15.290467.6566
374.Kris15.252167.4872
375.oriana15.252167.4872
376.Elvis15.246667.4628
377.Tullster15.235667.4142
378.Ralph15.221967.3535
379.errolpit15.267.2566
380.churchill15.18967.208
381.Terkelsen15.175367.1473
382.pepa.15.169967.1235
383.igor_15.169967.1235
384.turbodog15.169967.1235
385.Mook15.164467.0991
386.stampy15.161667.0867
387.loefaas15.158967.0748
388.Linas15.156267.0628
389.zoe15.147967.0261
390.RASPUTIN15.134266.9655
391.Axe15.12666.9292
392.Orhi15.106866.8442
393.hughmac415.104166.8323
394.Karschtl15.090466.7717
395.Danger15.087766.7597
396.schnitzer15.076766.7111
397.Tatty15.07466.6991
398.grilla15.065866.6628
399.Fel15.060366.6385
400.tomasbal15.041166.5535
401.Andrej15.008266.408
402.hego15.008266.408
403.ChrisG15.005566.396
404.wiQ15.002766.3836
405.snowpatriot15.002766.3836
406.bradc14.983666.2991
407.fizzyred14.975366.2624
408.nerimka14.972666.2504
409.c.hill14.972666.2504
410.camel14.950766.1535
411.torbensfunk14.950766.1535
412.Rosco14.947966.1412
413.Ernie_wise14.947966.1412
414.Bommy T14.92666.0443
415.Hollowell14.920566.0199
416.greta14.909665.9717
417.Jon X14.906865.9593
418.JLaughlin14.895965.9111
419.JonD14.893265.8991
420.AimsConey14.887765.8748
421.A.Le Coq14.884965.8624
422.Coeck14.879565.8385
423.mosquito14.857565.7411
424.Brooner14.857565.7411
425.CHand14.852165.7173
426.kido14.852165.7173
427.fluceluce14.846665.6929
428.a.v.14.843865.6805
429.Evalin B14.838465.6566
430.Greig14.835665.6442
431.iansmith14.819265.5717
432.Ptr14.81165.5354
433.ba-ba14.764465.3292
434.paul c14.747965.2562
435.Spongey14.747965.2562
436.Funderstormin14.742565.2323
437.jsnyder14.742565.2323
438.Dixie14.739765.2199
439.Karhunpoika14.73765.208
440.Lori14.73765.208
441.olsoran14.734265.1956
442.LL14.734265.1956
443.fins14.731565.1836
444.Jethro14.72665.1593
445.SML80214.720565.135
446.Fraser P14.715165.1111
447.tomederer14.715165.1111
448.Robin14.712365.0987
449.Mal14.693265.0142
450.forest grump14.67464.9292
451.andrewd14.643864.7956
452.Elle14.638464.7717
453.Shminty14.613764.6624
454.jonny crickmore14.608264.6381
455.LOST_Richard14.605564.6261
456.hillrepeats14.602764.6137
457.tstreet14.602764.6137
458.JRun14.580864.5168
459.Aoife14.569964.4686
460.haywoodkb14.564464.4442
461.slow-twitch14.561664.4319
462.MJChilds14.561664.4319
463.skyhigh14.558964.4199
464.seelenfliege14.550764.3836
465.Martinsson14.542564.3473
466.Ryan Perovich14.528864.2867
467.mrsb14.509664.2018
468.anne5814.504164.1774
469.Carys14.501464.1655
470.linus_sandgren14.498664.1531
471.Goentje14.493264.1292
472.Delyn14.493264.1292
473.W14.484964.0925
474.Marsela14.482264.0805
475.andriusj1114.47464.0443
476.jeroen7514.471264.0319
477.gas_turbine14.465864.008
478.murraystraining14.449363.935
479.loudmansam14.435663.8743
480.Nivut14.432963.8624
481.paw14.424763.8261
482.mvuk14.421963.8137
483.Rokm14.413763.7774
484.sp14.41163.7655
485.t_graupner14.41163.7655
486.jackson514.397363.7049
487.Toivo!14.383663.6442
488.renni14.380863.6319
489.amee14.378163.6199
490.luke14.364463.5593
491.Zan14.364463.5593
492.c.underwood14.361663.5469
493.Frozen Fries14.353463.5106
494.Michel14.347963.4863
495.Dormir14.345263.4743
496.Stijn14.345263.4743
497.cpn14.339763.45
498.tRicky14.339763.45
499.Jenny14.331563.4137
500.afrothunder14.309663.3168
501.Guilford Hartley14.309663.3168
502.Yak14.268563.135
503.IanBratt14.26363.1106
504.Fredrik14.241163.0137
505.Peter H14.219262.9168
506.TonyShaw14.262.8319
507.Piers Pirow14.164462.6743
508.guerfondler14.161662.6619
509.Clone14.142562.5774
510.ToddO14.128862.5168
511.CleverSky14.115162.4562
512.Whitesheep14.106862.4195
513.LiveWideLoveDeep14.106862.4195
514.A Forseille14.090462.3469
515.JT14.065862.2381
516.Roger G14.06362.2257
517.Shallot14.054862.1894
518.Treb14.052162.1774
519.Haltochlytt14.049362.165
520.bigE14.046662.1531
521.Rich14.032962.0925
522.martinflynn14.024762.0562
523.runjunkie14.021962.0438
524.DaveR14.021962.0438
525.Shane14.013762.0075
526.Tim F14.002761.9589
527.kysulis13.997361.935
528.Rowan13.997361.935
529.Siobhan13.994561.9226
530.marchibald13.991861.9106
531.RickyRaine13.983661.8743
532.Seamus13.983661.8743
533.C-Bass13.978161.85
534.RimvydasA13.958961.765
535.tomtom13.956261.7531
536.Mark Two13.950761.7288
537.Trailrat13.947961.7164
538.Lewis T13.939761.6801
539.rtculberg13.939761.6801
540.jennycas13.928861.6319
541.Keith Andersen13.920561.5951
542.Aras13.915161.5712
543.Cruachan13.915161.5712
544.Mrs.Gally13.915161.5712
545.Leakie13.912361.5588
546.SarahD13.909661.5469
547.BB.13.895961.4863
548.mjtyson13.895961.4863
549.jayne13.890461.4619
550.Juffy13.890461.4619
551.Monique : )13.887761.45
552.Anwen13.884961.4376
553.Kitch13.879561.4137
554.Ash13.87461.3894
555.Canadian13.871261.377
556.Mitch7813.868561.365
557.MuuMuu13.854861.3044
558.stevewhittxc13.843861.2558
559.dm13.838461.2319
560.harley13.838461.2319
561.Ken_peeters13.832961.2075
562.GRennie13.832961.2075
563.lucymcg13.832961.2075
564.Adrian Hamouda13.827461.1832
565.LKohn13.824761.1712
566.BoulderBob13.819261.1469
567.Prendy13.802761.0739
568.cissi13.778160.965
569.jed13.764460.9044
570.pauld13.756260.8681
571.Strand13.747960.8314
572.hmklaff13.745260.8195
573.Steffen13.73760.7832
574.Derrick Spafford13.73760.7832
575.Reiver13.734260.7708
576.runit13.734260.7708
577.Urban13.731560.7589
578.Big Jon13.72660.7345
579.Charli13.723360.7226
580.Inis13.717860.6982
581.AndreM13.717860.6982
582.LarryC13.712360.6739
583.CharlWard13.712360.6739
584.RosieWatson13.709660.6619
585.Rainbow Unicorn13.706860.6496
586.ed_long13.695960.6013
587.BpACKer13.687760.565
588.immy13.676760.5164
589.P13.671260.492
590.Gswede13.66360.4558
591.Pwatts13.652160.4075
592.Ron13.652160.4075
593.award13.649360.3951
594.zootrio13.649360.3951
595.Bswede13.641160.3588
596.LuT13.638460.3469
597.Bashman13.638460.3469
598.eagh13.632960.3226
599.Trav13.616460.2496
600.pauline13.61160.2257
601.mgeldmeier13.605560.2013
602.Garrison13.597360.165
603.fp13.586360.1164
604.jusbet13.575360.0677
605.jleh13.575360.0677
606.zeizei13.575360.0677
607.Hirppa13.575360.0677
608.DangerZone13.572660.0558
609.MCrone13.556259.9832
610.Sami1113.556259.9832
611.JayXC13.523359.8376
612.Ifor13.517859.8133
613.razza13.512359.7889
614.RWorner13.468559.5951
615.baloney13.460359.5589
616.lorrieq13.457559.5465
617.jonnyq13.454859.5345
618.ArgyBargy13.452159.5226
619.Hol13.452159.5226
620.Dooby13.449359.5102
621.D-MAN13.438459.4619
622.Bradders13.432959.4376
623.ColmM13.421959.3889
624.wjohn13.419259.377
625.dawgtired13.459.292
626.A smith13.38959.2434
627.Lil13.38959.2434
628.carlch13.361659.1221
629.tinytoes13.358959.1102
630.chris_b13.32658.9646
631.BP13.323358.9527
632.cmcl13.315158.9164
633.Gillian13.279558.7589
634.AliS13.276758.7465
635.CillinC13.221958.504
636.eoinmcc13.194558.3827
637.Niamh☀13.167158.2615
638.Nixon13.161658.2372
639.davidized13.147958.1765
640.Pete B13.134258.1159
641.Bags13.117858.0434
642.mariulv13.115158.0314
643.siriulv13.112358.019
644.Lizzie13.112358.019
645.rlindzon13.106857.9947
646.matti.13.093257.9345
647.conör13.093257.9345
648.routhe13.093257.9345
649.MinnaR13.090457.9221
650.AG13.087757.9102
651.stegal13.087757.9102
652.roar13.087757.9102
653.Claudia.13.07457.8496
654.Katashunis13.07457.8496
655.dimario13.06357.8009
656.HelenB13.06357.8009
657.pforma13.060357.7889
658.ceeej13.038457.692
659.joff13.008257.5584
660.hagi1357.5221
661.erict12.997357.5102
662.Thoto12.98957.4735
663.spinner12.98957.4735
664.jimkim12.986357.4615
665.kimb12.978157.4252
666.sberg12.978157.4252
667.PrueD12.978157.4252
668.balcius12.969957.3889
669.Awdriuxas12.961657.3522
670.Joshosh12.956257.3283
671.All-in12.93757.2434
672.eldersmith12.923357.1827
673.susie12.920557.1704
674.Linear Ice12.920557.1704
675.David_Waller12.920557.1704
676.AlistairH12.895957.0615
677.willgardner12.893257.0496
678.Mätthi12.887757.0252
679.sdewit12.87456.9646
680.Bozzy12.865856.9283
681.Footnotes12.857556.8916
682.Lillen12.849356.8553
683.JohnB12.843856.831
684.imbjorgul12.838456.8071
685.Cat T12.835656.7947
686.Pete12.821956.7341
687.jaxe12.81156.6858
688.FRBlackSheep12.81156.6858
689.GD4412.81156.6858
690.chino12.808256.6735
691.PowA12.772656.5159
692.AndyS12.764456.4796
693.gregorysorensen12.761656.4673
694.TessaP12.750756.419
695.tomb12.747956.4066
696.Eco12.739756.3704
697.Yannick12.723356.2978
698.andreais12.717856.2735
699.Doyley12.698656.1885
700.andrew.eck4412.682256.1159
701.petrine12.668556.0553
702.briangardner12.652155.9827
703.H*12.646655.9584
704.billa12.641155.9341
705.Will.Tucker12.632955.8978
706.hughmac312.630155.8854
707.Thraws12.602755.7642
708.rcro12.580855.6673
709.Scrappy Doo12.575355.6429
710.CraigW12.569955.619
711.CHARLIE-B12.547955.5217
712.PatrickGarcia12.52655.4248
713.Regina12.509655.3522
714.Sovijarvi 2.012.498655.3035
715.Rsbrun12.479555.219
716.sjreeve12.438455.0372
717.Bucklin12.435655.0248
718.rainee12.419254.9522
719.spowell12.419254.9522
720.wilberto12.402754.8792
721.Capravet12.372654.746
722.mariaamaya12.364454.7097
723.edwarddes12.361654.6973
724.Bonesaw12.323354.5279
725.Ruth12.320554.5155
726.Tamsin12.312354.4792
727.Seregaofed12.290454.3823
728.stankevic12.282254.346
729.Pellervo12.241154.1642
730.Frostbite12.241154.1642
731.GoSalamander12.235654.1398
732.Jonas12.227454.1035
733.Fred7612.224754.0916
734.Bickett12.221954.0792
735.mbo12.191853.946
736.simpy12.191853.946
737.EChild12.186353.9217
738.JRance12.183653.9097
739.Platterpus12.175353.873
740.Grandpa Lefty12.172653.8611
741.Jenga12.169953.8491
742.Tone12.167153.8367
743.Baby Duck Beast12.161653.8124
744.krysyjane12.161653.8124
745.Freeheelpete12.139753.7155
746.shanel12.134253.6912
747.JL12.109653.5823
748.ms treegarden12.106853.5699
749.MarkVT12.095953.5217
750.arthurd12.093253.5097
751.silje12.084953.473
752.electric_tk12.079553.4491
753.marius.a12.07453.4248
754.Jerkface12.057553.3518
755.Sparks12.049353.3155
756.laBaguette12.049353.3155
757.kpoire12.046653.3035
758.Stevek12.030153.2305
759.jsmc1253.0973
760.cfosp111.994553.073
761.fkawam11.98953.0487
762.Möhkis11.975352.9881
763.Ronny11.961652.9274
764.ang11.961652.9274
765.Chas11.958952.9155
766.Brodie Nank11.947952.8668
767.NEOC#111.939752.8305
768.grandpa11.928852.7823
769.WandAR11.917852.7336
770.nobobs11.906852.685
771.undy11.904152.673
772.rr87041411.904152.673
773.Shingo11.904152.673
774.kaupoi11.895952.6367
775.apsu11.895952.6367
776.IKRP11.895952.6367
777.zafiris11.882252.5761
778.VladFG11.865852.5035
779.Klaas11.865852.5035
780.Veijo11.86352.4911
781.lillFigge11.86352.4911
782.Francois11.857552.4668
783.RichT11.857552.4668
784.jayh11.854852.4549
785.juhatus11.841152.3942
786.Leves11.821952.3093
787.kirillapeti11.819252.2973
788.rozsdi11.816452.285
789.Juliamt11.852.2124
790.anniemac11.794552.1881
791.kokonda11.791852.1761
792.linastrand11.780852.1274
793.A damp otter11.758952.0305
794.bm11.753452.0062
795.autark11.745251.9699
796.robrunner11.731551.9093
797.prthiessen11.728851.8973
798.mgb11.72651.885
799.tsitalia11.723351.873
800.WillRigg11.717851.8487
801.timsmith11.695951.7518
802.mustang_1911.695951.7518
803.mmrj11.684951.7031
804.tomik11.684951.7031
805.DrKeith11.679551.6792
806.wooders11.671251.6425
807.mintore11.638451.4973
808.Jay-T11.638451.4973
809.silkychrome11.616451.4
810.The Elk11.61151.3761
811.FE11.651.3274
812.GZs11.651.3274
813.TimM11.578151.2305
814.trailsnail11.572651.2062
815.RobK11.572651.2062
816.HiipiväHirvi11.553451.1212
817.patschi.11.539751.0606
818.bugeater11.53751.0487
819.megcd11.53751.0487
820.Finisher11.531551.0243
821.Katherine Marie11.523350.9881
822.BillD11.520550.9757
823.hodgepodge11.517850.9637
824.CraigFishwick11.512350.9394
825.Abizeleth11.504150.9031
826.tommyturbo11.504150.9031
827.tobias9011.501450.8912
828.Double_Downon1111.498650.8788
829.Luca D.11.498650.8788
830.CoZ11.482250.8062
831.gam11.479550.7942
832.J Anderson11.457550.6969
833.dcagle311.41150.4912
834.dougie11.380850.3575
835.BK21+211.380850.3575
836.TomiKä11.367150.2969
837.Richi Ross11.367150.2969
838.Parkino11.356250.2487
839.Roger T11.347950.2119
840.nellie11.345250.2
841.Mr Wonderful11.33750.1637
842.krmayborn11.328850.1274
843.falltl411.32650.115
844.andyt11.323350.1031
845.hp sauce11.320550.0907
846.lestarlight11.317850.0788
847.acorn11.309650.0425
848.ar0111.306850.0301
849.FredM11.249349.7757
850.jcsneed11.243849.7513
851.Zed11.243849.7513
852.Fabiano11.232949.7031
853.Eug11.153449.3513
854.fn11.142549.3031
855.PontusToikka11.139749.2907
856.coach ld11.123349.2181
857.st11.112349.1695
858.PM11.109649.1575
859.aby_lam11.098649.1089
860.Felly11.043848.8664
861.TommyH11.041148.8544
862.StefanJ11.021948.7695
863.AngusL10.98948.6239
864.BrandNewMe10.975348.5633
865.simonw10.967148.527
866.benmitchell10.967148.527
867.noRa10.964448.515
868.smelhuish10.956248.4788
869.#Turdo10.947948.442
870.Franc10.931548.3695
871.Bo10.931548.3695
872.grigork10.923348.3332
873.TrailRunnerVT10.923348.3332
874.jemmerson10.923348.3332
875.Patrik J10.920548.3208
876.mayer2210.920548.3208
877.Hermes10.909648.2726
878.chinghua10.906848.2602
879.RosKalle10.879548.1394
880.Offwidth10.876748.127
881.ChristianeT10.87448.115
882.AnneT10.868548.0907
883.Clean10.868548.0907
884.erin tripp10.865848.0788
885.redrider10.857548.042
886.Markus10.857548.042
887.Treadlie10.843847.9814
888.DickO10.841147.9695
889.dkp10.841147.9695
890.jsjöberg10.832947.9332
891.striokas10.832947.9332
892.Osamoborac10.832947.9332
893.lechemp10.821947.8845
894.faywalsh10.816447.8602
895.Sludo10.775347.6783
896.pblake10.769947.6544
897.Boje10.767147.642
898.mikeeyer10.761647.6177
899.sciarrilli10.756247.5938
900.TomN10.750747.5695
901.sea anenome10.745247.5451
902.swimlinzi0410.739747.5208
903.Heather O10.739747.5208
904.BakasVag10.73747.5089
905.Cardiffajax10.728847.4726
906.Roberto D.10.723347.4482
907.sajmoen10.723347.4482
908.kookoo10.720547.4358
909.clargey10.717847.4239
910.Tim C10.717847.4239
911.ApolloCVermouth10.717847.4239
912.flyingsquirrel10.709647.3876
913.coady10.709647.3876
914.yakin10.698647.3389
915.jack_wright10.698647.3389
916.arunner10.693247.315
917.Jerca10.687747.2907
918.Kev150710.635647.0602
919.peteT10.630147.0358
920.winkepp10.627447.0239
921.zipster10.621946.9996
922.niallmac10.621946.9996
923.paulp ✅10.621946.9996
924.Olaf10.619246.9876
925.@Paddy10.613746.9633
926.anatoly10.605546.927
927.Liam Dufty10.602746.9146
928.Nate_K10.646.9027
929.Yvonne10.583646.8301
930.Carbons Offset10.572646.7814
931.Purko10.572646.7814
932.trapatoni10.569946.7695
933.Orun10.569946.7695
934.BCH10.564446.7451
935.lexa10.553446.6965
936.Anna B10.550746.6845
937.Elina B10.550746.6845
938.elavallee10.550746.6845
939.Angus10.545246.6602
940.niamh10.534246.6115
941.Duncan10.520546.5509
942.Penguino10.520546.5509
943.Cake10.501446.4664
944.Spartacus10.498646.454
945.rickyp10.493246.4301
946.snail10.484946.3934
947.Shrek Feet10.482246.3814
948.davew10.479546.3695
949.Jo Cleary10.449346.2358
950.iainw10.435646.1752
951.AmyL10.427446.1389
952.Musty10.416446.0903
953.dreamweaver10.391845.9814
954.loribuckley10.364445.8602
955.evajurenikova10.347945.7872
956.harka10.339745.7509
957.PVA10.331545.7146
958.afsheen10.323345.6783
959.BB10.309645.6177
960.nachsan10.306845.6053
961.RashRouteRicky10.306845.6053
962.DonP10.301445.5814
963.EPOCspookster10.282245.4965
964.Nathan10.276745.4721
965.brokenanklekit10.271245.4478
966.lostrunner2410.271245.4478
967.nickt10.268545.4358
968.philm6410.265845.4239
969.Laukan10.265845.4239
970.AdamWoods10.257545.3872
971.lady00shalott10.235645.2903
972.Goranh10.197345.1208
973.WR10.194545.1084
974.geof10.183645.0602
975.duxma10.175345.0234
976.elgar10.161644.9628
977.veinbuster10.145244.8903
978.Flight10.13744.854
979.White Kenyan10.134244.8416
980.creek_jumper10.120544.781
981.DeeW10.106844.7204
982.rholmes10.101444.6965
983.yeti10.079544.5996
984.AnnaV10.079544.5996
985.kgeisen10.076744.5872
986.rp102010.057544.5022
987.tobyshadow10.049344.4659
988.PoJo10.049344.4659
989.sandyknoll10.043844.4416
990.mndgs10.021944.3447
991.atsip10.019244.3327
992.Pasta10.01144.2965
993.troll feet1044.2478
994.Poogy1044.2478
995.Terje Mathisen9.994544.2235
996.LD9.967144.1022
997.carladams9.967144.1022
998.Dmitri G9.967144.1022
999.kyfaller9.953444.0416
1000.Billenicus9.950744.0296
1001.IamShado9.947944.0173
1002.susan9.92643.9204
1003.Assu9.92643.9204
1004.JoShepherd9.92643.9204
1005.sandrunner9.920543.896
1006.miclaraia9.893243.7752
1007.RD Tom9.887743.7509
1008.Nadia9.879543.7146
1009.M Š9.879543.7146
1010.Orig4mi9.865843.654
1011.Rob12809.857543.6173
1012.dstansfield9.832943.5084
1013.bartholemeu9.824743.4721
1014.Päkä9.821943.4597
1015.Work4justice9.816443.4354
1016.Whitehawk9.816443.4354
1017.BigWillyStyle9.813743.4235
1018.TrishTash9.813743.4235
1019.Gearhead9.81143.4115
1020.RichB9.808243.3991
1021.Kimple9.797343.3509
1022.Rhombus9.783643.2903
1023.devonbeckman9.778143.2659
1024.bethh9.750743.1447
1025.Old Daniel9.739743.096
1026.Spur9.73743.0841
1027.ljbean9.731543.0597
1028.True North9.731543.0597
1029.HåkonRB9.731543.0597
1030.scamp079.698642.9142
1031.emmu9.695942.9022
1032.michalmy9.682242.8416
1033.Ari-o9.643842.6717
1034.neon9.591842.4416
1035.dezellis9.591842.4416
1036.ianellwood9.567142.3323
1037.CSpalding9.561642.308
1038.grayv9.547942.2473
1039.johnnnny_m9.534242.1867
1040.brycec9.506842.0655
1041.SherlockHolmes9.504142.0535
1042.liv9.482241.9566
1043.Lulu9.482241.9566
1044.Euzie9.476741.9323
1045.Thompass9.468541.896
1046.depot9.465841.8841
1047.HitnHope9.449341.8111
1048.birksr9.446641.7991
1049.PeterT9.416441.6655
1050.ErikEddy9.413741.6535
1051.gaw9.402741.6049
1052.shebeen9.441.5929
1053.Leon9.391841.5566
1054.umeditor9.386341.5323
1055.jys9.386341.5323
1056.axelhalvar9.380841.508
1057.Sundari9.380841.508
1058.philcj239.369941.4597
1059.SofiaL9.369941.4597
1060.Eerola9.358941.4111
1061.P-K9.334241.3018
1062.Olivia9.309641.1929
1063.Jan_B9.306841.1805
1064.Julius9.298641.1442
1065.400man9.279541.0597
1066.O Joy9.27441.0354
1067.rf_fozzy9.257540.9624
1068.Flakey9.254840.9504
1069.MichelleVR9.232940.8535
1070.Kurt9.202740.7199
1071.Kiperly9.194540.6836
1072.Thurston9.194540.6836
1073.TortoiseTam9.18940.6593
1074.frichte9.172640.5867
1075.Pippalovestorun9.169940.5748
1076.P.Stromme9.164440.5504
1077.PhillipH9.147940.4774
1078.abimason89.123340.3686
1079.Jaka9.101440.2717
1080.jennyr9.082240.1867
1081.PhilV9.079540.1748
1082.Ansgar9.076740.1624
1083.Barri9.068540.1261
1084.AliMas9.060340.0898
1085.oiso9.041140.0049
1086.nwhitty9.024739.9323
1087.Skunkie 9.01139.8717
1088.Väiski9.002739.835
1089.Lexc8.98939.7743
1090.Arteta8.969939.6898
1091.MarkJames8.967139.6774
1092.loobey8.950739.6049
1093.lindseyk8.945239.5805
1094.SamuelK8.934239.5319
1095.Lesovik8.931539.5199
1096.BigAl8.915139.4473
1097.Forest Demon8.906839.4106
1098.Ana8.906839.4106
1099.dofishman8.898639.3743
1100.Alice R8.895939.3624
1101.Bridge8.887739.3261
1102.Jyr8.882239.3018
1103.duncanarcher8.876739.2774
1104.Are8.876739.2774
1105.cmpblla8.857539.1925
1106.AnastasiaD8.857539.1925
1107.maylandc8.857539.1925
1108.annawallin8.854839.1805
1109.M.Forrer8.849339.1562
1110.comodoe8.846639.1442
1111.Aragorn8.841139.1199
1112.hamlet8.835639.0956
1113.mschuh8.832939.0836
1114.runnermdj8.816439.0106
1115.hansolo8.81138.9867
1116.Dirtgirl8.805538.9624
1117.monika988.802738.95
1118.markalanprior8.797338.9261
1119.pascalkolb8.78938.8894
1120.patjaffe8.778138.8412
1121.zalazavrl8.775338.8288
1122.EMax8.775338.8288
1123.rpwhite8.761638.7681
1124.janeym8.750738.7199
1125.paul.dd8.747938.7075
1126.MeganC8.734238.6469
1127.Blainey8.731538.635
1128.mnomi18.731538.635
1129.OL'e8.728838.623
1130.Fight8.72638.6106
1131.Dubs8.717838.5743
1132.herdwickmatt8.712338.55
1133.MADman8.709638.5381
1134.SKWilson8.704138.5137
1135.Mark38.701438.5018
1136.carolineheloise8.698638.4894
1137.MollyP8.698638.4894
1138.smaclean8.693238.4655
1139.Maumau8.687738.4412
1140.Filcsi8.684938.4288
1141.snailontheslope8.684938.4288
1142.Colin B8.679538.4049
1143.atuo8.676738.3925
1144.Hardcore8.654838.2956
1145.laufesel8.654838.2956
1146.LindaSchrader8.649338.2712
1147.jvincent8.621938.15
1148.emmaS8.605538.0774
1149.Willderness8.586337.9925
1150.Nat and the Hat8.572637.9319
1151.Meike8.567137.9075
1152.jameshi8.561637.8832
1153.zan008.553437.8469
1154.anapia8.545237.8106
1155.Jas8.531537.75
1156.laurancam8.523337.7137
1157.gudeso8.512337.665
1158.g.foz.foster8.490437.5681
1159.MHtrailvet8.479537.5199
1160.PippaD8.457537.4226
1161.Susch8.443837.3619
1162.BlazK8.419237.2531
1163.Chris98.419237.2531
1164.Méabh8.402737.1801
1165.pegone8.397337.1562
1166.Rory Ellis8.358936.9863
1167.OLCWienerwald8.356236.9743
1168.chrissteele8.315136.7925
1169.khaleesi8.282236.6469
1170.ArdDee8.235636.4407
1171.wrazan8.213736.3438
1172.chrafti8.21136.3319
1173.LiamB8.205536.3075
1174.Slowe8.167136.1376
1175.d_lapensee8.164436.1257
1176.azimut8.145236.0407
1177.Gheorghe Fala8.142536.0288
1178.ghvala8.139736.0164
1179.samanthaw8.106835.8708
1180.Fondeur8.104135.8589
1181.Cynthiaj568.095935.8226
1182.Danish Dynamite8.087735.7863
1183.Psuba8.068535.7013
1184.Flurry Grierson 8.065835.6894
1185.АТ8.065835.6894
1186.Tyrannosaurus8.054835.6407
1187.RHF8.054835.6407
1188.amandalouise8.043835.592
1189.havarti8.038435.5681
1190.Mark Bogataj8.021935.4951
1191.laragantar8.01135.4469
1192.Spender7.991835.3619
1193.R2 Anna7.969935.265
1194.DMercer7.961635.2283
1195.arnis7.947935.1677
1196.marshaf7.945235.1558
1197.ColinKo7.909634.9982
1198. Erik 7.890434.9133
1199.Hanuta7.890434.9133
1200.Critter7.87434.8407
1201.9701307.87434.8407
1202.JVD7.868534.8164
1203.MCh7.868534.8164
1204.godbeyp7.854834.7558
1205.dollymixture7.852134.7438
1206.cedrik7.841134.6951
1207.jodylanders7.835634.6708
1208.perbd7.827434.6345
1209.Tove7.827434.6345
1210.diva7.78934.4646
1211.Trevail7.786334.4527
1212.abiperk7.775334.404
1213.coquelicot7.767134.3677
1214.MIclimber7.734234.2221
1215.freddiec7.723334.1739
1216.ljd97.723334.1739
1217.nlake7.720534.1615
1218.Josse7.717834.1496
1219.simons7.712334.1252
1220.jdoub7.706834.1009
1221.Carl0067.684934.004
1222.Abrando7.66333.9071
1223.marklattanzi7.660333.8951
1224.garymm7.624733.7376
1225.lauraking107.624733.7376
1226.andrew_elwood7.633.6283
1227.Philipp S.7.591833.592
1228.Jan Erik Naess7.583633.5558
1229.Sergei.ryzhkov7.498633.1796
1230.Jim Mullin7.498633.1796
1231.JPReeder7.498633.1796
1232.tmartineau7.484933.119
1233.GlynnEDK7.47433.0708
1234.dbakker7.465833.0345
1235.cablecarcox7.46333.0221
1236.polona7.460333.0102
1237.DavidS7.457532.9978
1238.Chris7.454832.9858
1239.KFish7.41132.792
1240.sadNav7.397332.7314
1241.Ryan Dunlap7.38932.6947
1242.Windcrest7.38932.6947
1243.syd7.367132.5978
1244.StephenO7.334232.4522
1245.swampedunder7.312332.3553
1246.Molecule7.309632.3434
1247.riinaF7.279532.2102
1248.tommig7.27432.1858
1249.LucyH7.27432.1858
1250.codymonster7.238432.0283
1251.inter_pro7.238432.0283
1252.Lehner_K7.205531.8827
1253.rumiko7.147931.6279
1254.kqhf7.128831.5434
1255.emmawilson7.128831.5434
1256.RiiNgu7.120531.5066
1257.Conman7.101431.4221
1258.Arttu7.071231.2885
1259.Ezra7.060331.2403
1260.FralezOLer7.043831.1673
1261.willwhitaker127.013731.0341
1262.Raz7.013731.0341
1263.Dpritchard7.008231.0097
1264.Todge6.997330.9615
1265.mtnrunner786.994530.9491
1266.Stark RavingMad6.967130.8279
1267.ctriponez6.950730.7553
1268.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!6.947930.7429
1269.Cat Dealer6.942530.719
1270.smocnik6.934230.6823
1271.nielsLO6.917830.6097
1272.Indiana Jones6.917830.6097
1273.r.lil6.901430.5372
1274.Ines6.898630.5248
1275.Hendrik6.893230.5009
1276.tinalley6.890430.4885
1277.TheOL6.884930.4642
1278.michaelw6.879530.4403
1279.madzha6.879530.4403
1280.jSh6.87430.4159
1281.StrongMachine6.865830.3796
1282.mdryak6.854830.331
1283.broots6.852130.319
1284.edinjo6.838430.2584
1285.Niko6.832930.2341
1286.Spokauskaite6.824730.1978
1287.kateness6.821930.1854
1288.Nina.6.813730.1491
1289.GaryHouse6.81130.1372
1290.dOhLe6.786330.0279
1291.Ugglan6.780830.0035
1292.Oranj6.767129.9429
1293.tbl6.767129.9429
1294.Gustav6.758929.9066
1295.ch.st6.728829.7735
1296.Niamhunter6.72629.7611
1297.SteveinKY6.723329.7491
1298.djsanton976.723329.7491
1299.evie6.723329.7491
1300.Nobs6.720529.7367
1301.adventuretom6.712329.7004
1302.schristoph6.709629.6885
1303.asnetromborg6.704129.6642
1304.töbörvipera6.701429.6522
1305.Stipe6.676729.5429
1306.OLotte6.668529.5066
1307.oxens6.652129.4341
1308.Rogue one6.638429.3735
1309.EOC6.632929.3491
1310.goalsara6.630129.3367
1311.louis6.627429.3248
1312.o-darn6.616429.2761
1313.KathrynB6.608229.2398
1314.Berci6.602729.2155
1315.wp6.558929.0217
1316.Hile6.558929.0217
1317.nu6.542528.9491
1318.peterabraham6.528828.8885
1319.IronParent6.515128.8279
1320.thomascuriger6.490428.7186
1321.miklcct6.484928.6942
1322.Career Move6.484928.6942
1323.fzendt6.479528.6704
1324.andfall6.479528.6704
1325.ShojiNext6.454828.5611
1326.awentz6.435628.4761
1327.outactrl6.421928.4155
1328.Charlie Brown 6.419228.4035
1329.davidjones6.397328.3066
1330.sunnis6.383628.246
1331.AllyBeaven6.367128.173
1332.kathi6.345228.0761
1333.CFreudenfeld6.339728.0518
1334.benparson6.293227.846
1335.Eilidh6.276727.773
1336.moojieturtle6.268527.7367
1337.zac h6.265827.7248
1338.VeganKeegan6.219227.5186
1339.moj6.205527.458
1340.ȷames6.183627.3611
1341.FJohnson6.180827.3487
1342.Planning6.161627.2637
1343.Hadron Collider 6.158927.2518
1344.Chris986.12627.1062
1345.olicéline6.109627.0336
1346.ericjr776.093226.9611
1347.NorthXNorthwest6.076726.8881
1348.djm6.060326.8155
1349.Pablova6.049326.7668
1350.Marijke6.038426.7186
1351.annanisi6.035626.7062
1352.Erik_6.027426.6699
1353.gamble6.021926.6456
1354.oxensd6.019226.6336
1355.Sunley626.5487
1356.Timolaurus5.997326.5367
1357.David Mercer5.997326.5367
1358.d-ro5.98926.5
1359.VVKap5.972626.4274
1360.SuperNoel5.972626.4274
1361.Trixi5.972626.4274
1362.dhdh5.953426.3425
1363.bpg4595.920526.1969
1364.JoeHudd5.901426.1124
1365.tjazgantar5.879526.0155
1366.James Waldie5.879526.0155
1367.jayhann5.865825.9549
1368.PJDabird5.860325.9305
1369.DML5.843825.8575
1370.Deja5.835625.8212
1371.SandraP5.830125.7969
1372.ub5.827425.785
1373.PeterM5.827425.785
1374.nikapoljansek5.824725.773
1375.danfoster5.821925.7606
1376.Natasa5.78925.615
1377.Matchek5.778125.5668
1378.AronB5.767125.5181
1379.arvidaron5.756225.4699
1380.KatM5.750725.4456
1381.Bzoli5.745225.4212
1382.Voimis5.731525.3606
1383.bensmith5.728825.3487
1384.rachelm5.728825.3487
1385.WanderingRocks5.717825.3
1386.cgmacint5.715125.2881
1387.R-B5.709625.2637
1388.Nathalie5.693225.1912
1389.susiethebear5.693225.1912
1390.jasonclaunch5.687725.1668
1391.MEngestrom5.679525.1305
1392.oldslowme5.660325.0456
1393.afm5.652125.0093
1394.ppmena5.638424.9487
1395.manudona5.613724.8394
1396.Konsti_K5.624.7788
1397.E5.594524.7544
1398.Tom Wood5.569924.6456
1399.FrankTownley5.567124.6332
1400.!!Dean5.561624.6089
1401.mattp5.556224.585
1402.sTeiger5.547924.5482
1403.andib5.545224.5363
1404.Mini Mus5.542524.5243
1405.jfeaster5.517824.415
1406.Guisborough15.419223.9788
1407.cbruski5.41123.9425
1408.Honza5.38923.8451
1409.Ursus5.375323.7845
1410.TomPerry5.369923.7606
1411.NP5.358923.7119
1412.Albania5.356223.7
1413.Ojoj5.32623.5664
1414.iippola5.320523.542
1415.123455.320523.542
1416.Ginie5.317823.5301
1417.jklaughlin5.287723.3969
1418.angelsimpson5.282223.3726
1419.Alex Walker5.27423.3363
1420.glewis5.246623.215
1421.Danny Riley5.241123.1907
1422.drokhinson5.238423.1788
1423.stalas5.238423.1788
1424.JoLo5.202723.0208
1425.Faceplant5.194522.9845
1426.rphlo5.178122.9119
1427.StuartE5.175322.8996
1428.soonerjcb5.164422.8513
1429.elliem5.139722.742
1430.Mete5.134222.7177
1431.caitlinirving5.123322.6695
1432.johbor5.123322.6695
1433.pipc5.120522.6571
1434.JCallender5.109622.6089
1435.Ben Breeze5.093222.5363
1436.L Bakker5.090422.5239
1437.bhall5.090422.5239
1438.HidingControls5.087722.5119
1439.KnOLli5.060322.3907
1440.adventureenabler5.030122.2571
1441.Louis_M5.024722.2332
1442.Rick Trainer5.008222.1602
1443.RLuke5.005522.1482
1444.FιonaΒυnn5.002722.1358
1445.Lost OH Rabbit522.1239
1446.JimBailey4.980822.0389
1447.FW4.950721.9058
1448.Vilppu V.4.945221.8814
1449.Han-nah4.942521.8695
1450.Herbz4.928821.8089
1451.Clinttadams4.917821.7602
1452.kPa4.884921.6146
1453.pompemarek4.860321.5058
1454.DerLolek4.854821.4814
1455.Emil_K4.849321.4571
1456.katjababic4.846621.4451
1457.riley mcfarlane 4.841121.4208
1458.rhojnowski4.835621.3965
1459.Marek4.830121.3721
1460.BrianJohnston4.816421.3115
1461.xc-racer24.802721.2509
1462.JamieG4.821.2389
1463.Salinda4.786321.1783
1464.jcolleran4.783621.1664
1465.Remco4.769921.1058
1466.pascalb4.767121.0934
1467.Tuva 4.761621.069
1468.alfredbjornerod4.745220.9965
1469.AlexM4.739720.9721
1470.vaulter8024.73720.9602
1471.Geiler OLer4.72620.9115
1472.Selmenbergs_SK4.720520.8872
1473.sss4.698620.7903
1474.Beep4.671220.669
1475.antoniomariani4.668520.6571
1476.Fasteratforty4.660320.6208
1477.SteveG4.641120.5358
1478.nikaravnikar4.619220.4389
1479.RyanE4.620.354
1480..Leon.4.58920.3053
1481.Taco4.578120.2571
1482.KirstenM4.572620.2327
1483.nejc_turk4.569920.2208
1484.dcryor4.53720.0752
1485.sam k4.53720.0752
1486.Danshaw884.531520.0509
1487.balo924.523320.0146
1488.MR4.512319.9659
1489.fridaarnesson4.504119.9296
1490.andrews4.482219.8327
1491.J_T4.479519.8208
1492.BenSquire4.460319.7358
1493.Maximilian4.443819.6628
1494.KerMit4.435619.6265
1495.gzoppi4.41119.5177
1496.CharlieRennie4.41119.5177
1497.Sherart774.408219.5053
1498.roctrailrunner4.408219.5053
1499.Rice ball4.419.469
1500.jlwolfe4.38919.4204
1501.carlogico4.331519.1659
1502.Barnus1234.293218.9965
1503.Orinimus4.254818.8265
1504.WillMcDonough4.230118.7173
1505.Andre884.213718.6447
1506.be-the-map4.153418.3779
1507.gracemolloy4.145218.3416
1508.melec4.142518.3296
1509.liamcotter4.142518.3296
1510.EuanT4.123318.2447
1511.Max M4.123318.2447
1512.PixieJ4.117818.2204
1513.Henerzz4.07418.0265
1514.megk4.071218.0142
1515.MaximO4.06317.9779
1516.Matthew_D4.054817.9416
1517.Mindaugas4.046617.9053
1518.Ola J4.041117.881
1519.JoshuaDudley4.038417.869
1520.Callum White4.021917.796
1521.FerencJonas3.997317.6872
1522.Runningpaul3.983617.6265
1523.BryC3.978117.6022
1524.Russ3.953417.4929
1525.rachelbrown3.945217.4566
1526.Erny3.945217.4566
1527.jev3.945217.4566
1528.KirstyC3.945217.4566
1529.ScottBailey3.945217.4566
1530.Stanley3.942517.4447
1531.rachelduckworth3.942517.4447
1532.Davros3.939717.4323
1533.alicee3.93717.4204
1534.AlexB3.93717.4204
1535.Lizzie.S3.934217.408
1536.Wüstenfuchs3.931517.396
1537.Corrado3.931517.396
1538.angusivory3.928817.3841
1539.pgg3.923317.3597
1540.Zen3.917817.3354
1541.Sheap3.912317.3111
1542.Mixe3.887717.2022
1543.drz3.87417.1416
1544.daisyrennie3.860317.081
1545.SnackOnTheMove3.841116.996
1546.Kristaps3.835616.9717
1547.Zeroday3.827416.9354
1548.Feli3.821916.9111
1549.#anna3.813716.8748
1550.pina3.78916.7655
1551.annikamihata3.780816.7292
1552.jyells3.772616.6929
1553.MSch3.769916.681
1554.Fraxinus3.758916.6323
1555.Anselm3.745216.5717
1556.Abarrie3.731516.5111
1557.Carocci3.72616.4867
1558.linville3.72616.4867
1559.Rotorguru3.723316.4748
1560.Luim3.717816.4504
1561.NinoSilvo3.717816.4504
1562.AKey3.706816.4018
1563.GhostGirl3.706816.4018
1564.ormike3.679516.281
1565.AdamHarris3.679516.281
1566.Jon_lawrence3.660316.196
1567.bhancock3.638416.0991
1568.Karro BerghP3.605515.9535
1569.BettyRun3.605515.9535
1570.the_ryno_grove3.615.9292
1571.Aviad3.615.9292
1572.Sage4603.615.9292
1573.bumblebee3.594515.9049
1574.Anthony3.476715.3836
1575.eliza3.47415.3717
1576.LenaK3.460315.3111
1577.TadasK3.443815.2381
1578.CompassCoyote3.441115.2261
1579.aou3.438415.2142
1580.jwac01053.41115.0929
1581.NancyN3.405515.0686
1582.aleksirytkonen3.402715.0562
1583.johannes roto3.38914.9956
1584.DRUMAN3.386314.9836
1585.Ellipropelli3.369914.9111
1586.Peds3.361614.8743
1587.AndrewM3.342514.7898
1588.amccartney3.331514.7412
1589.samg3.315114.6686
1590.Leni3.290414.5593
1591.zolib3.287714.5473
1592.oscarS3.265814.4504
1593.Basti3.238414.3292
1594.Cathie Ellis3.235614.3168
1595.cso3.208214.1956
1596.Scary3.197314.1473
1597.Jyzhou3.180814.0743
1598.emmacrawford3.180814.0743
1599.Frey3.13713.8805
1600.Viktor gee3.098613.7106
1601.thomasgifford3.087713.6624
1602.Hugginator3.082213.6381
1603.CasperS3.079513.6261
1604.DOODYsandwich3.07413.6018
1605.qoneil3.068513.5774
1606.Borat3.005513.2987
1607.Loeri313.2743
1608.toolmodel2.997313.2624
1609.joshbd2.983613.2018
1610.CarlB2.969913.1412
1611.rrgoing2.956213.0805
1612.COCepunch2.906812.8619
1613.Marcel2.893212.8018
1614.Amazonia2.884912.765
1615.Alvarocasado 2.876712.7288
1616.jason_day2.857512.6438
1617.KendraStritch2.857512.6438
1618.Utoirra2.852112.6199
1619.Ptarmigan2.852112.6199
1620.Arthhurr2.852112.6199
1621.Ben Brady2.843812.5832
1622.Ben Perry2.819212.4743
1623.AntonSi2.816412.4619
1624.lily.2.813712.45
1625.zsibthorp2.791812.3531
1626.wozzle2.780812.3044
1627.victomon2.778112.2925
1628.barrett2.764412.2319
1629.korukuma2.745212.1469
1630.Difke142.742512.135
1631.TheSkull2.728812.0743
1632.ViJi2.72612.0619
1633.jule.2.704111.965
1634.CoachT2.687711.8925
1635.ebbalindell2.687711.8925
1636.Edvin Hellsten2.679511.8562
1637.dansell2.671211.8195
1638.Evve2.668511.8075
1639.Majabol2.668511.8075
1640.ronjahugg2.665811.7956
1641.aronhellgren2.657511.7589
1642.Isak Lundholm2.657511.7589
1643.jammond2.654811.7469
1644.sofiawigle2.652111.735
1645.SarahMW2.652111.735
1646.CoachS2.641111.6863
1647.didrikhall2.641111.6863
1648.phammond762.627411.6257
1649.Hanny2.624711.6137
1650.fellie2.613711.565
1651.mmalloch2.608211.5407
1652.ElBales2.597311.4925
1653.cburnham2.594511.4801
1654.xc.tristan2.583611.4319
1655.C. J. Meidlinger2.583611.4319
1656.Lante2.575311.3951
1657.Kukutis2.558911.3226
1658.HugoLarsson2.558911.3226
1659.jpdiasfernandes2.534211.2133
1660.palkarakai2.531511.2013
1661.RDiL2.528811.1894
1662.erik_ing2.515111.1288
1663.puszedli2.509611.1044
1664.anatoledo2.506811.092
1665.Moritz.L2.504111.0801
1666.joeldshore2.495911.0438
1667.msalas2.493211.0319
1668.SpecialViolet2.493211.0319
1669.aevsf2.484910.9951
1670.emilwing2.482210.9832
1671.Ursula2.479510.9712
1672.vlw983342.476710.9588
1673.sosew2.454810.8619
1674.Karen19582.454810.8619
1675.ben.mangan2.452110.85
1676.issysunley2.449310.8376
1677.Double Decker2.432910.765
1678.AliG2.432910.765
1679.Fränx2.430110.7527
1680.M.K.2.419210.7044
1681.Kora2.416410.692
1682.Lone 2.410.6195
1683.PINDADO2.410.6195
1684.Tommy H2.358910.4376
1685.Imogenpieters2.339710.3527
1686.Captain Veronica2.33710.3407
1687.MORIenteer2.334210.3283
1688.finan2.293210.1469
1689.zbutler2.287710.1226
1690.yougogirl2.276710.0739
1691.rg182.265810.0257

(points below 10 not shown)