Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.AnGoose081859.55132.894Gold
2.nate1364.9597.5474Gold
3.dezellis973.31169.5585Gold
4.Heather O955.50668.286
5.GD44951.26867.9831
6.Rick Trainer910.66765.0815
7.fellie900.56464.3595
8.JayXC866.10961.8972
9.jackson5861.8561.5928
10.Abrando859.47261.4229
11.sosew848.81560.6612
12.andrewlee822.30658.7668
13.Garrison818.25858.4775
14.oldslowme816.76758.3709
15.andfall812.40858.0594
16.Work4justice807.93257.7395
17.АТ806.50157.6372
18.Anthony799.71157.152
19.prthiessen787.1756.2557
20.arthurd780.65655.7902
21.Fanatic777.98855.5996
22.Sanna79766.00654.7433
23.fipascall764.80354.6573
24.sjreeve759.6954.2919
25.evancuster752.07853.7479
26.Trailrat744.3453.1948
27.joshbd743.51553.1359
28.ch.st730.08352.176
29.abiperk713.97451.0247
30.Tane710.22650.7569
31.Rob1280709.44450.701
32.ang707.03750.529
33.Siobhan699.82550.0136
34.graeme698.66749.9308
35.emmu685.12548.963
36.Mete681.71648.7194
37.Jenga674.348.1894
38.garymm671.46647.9868
39.Treadlie666.00347.5964
40.SarahD664.86147.5148
41.ljbean659.67147.144
42.marshaf657.55346.9926
43.afm653.04446.6703
44.Shminty646.39746.1953
45.Alvarocasado 642.66645.9287
46.DML642.37745.908
47.acjospe630.6245.0678
48.Henerzz629.03544.9545
49.coach ld628.74844.934
50.RunarS627.43144.8399
51.revy626.86444.7994
52.jayh626.48544.7722
53.The Elk619.31644.2599
54.kateness618.62344.2104
55.aleksirytkonen617.96544.1634
56.carlamolinaro615.63243.9967
57.Chris9615.30543.9733
58.piero611.65143.7121
59.Purko607.96343.4486
60.redrider607.5943.4219
61.tommyturbo604.41243.1948
62.Gswede600.59942.9223
63.vyc600.18842.8929
64.PeterM599.26542.827
65.Ugglan595.98542.5926
66.lestarlight592.5942.3499
67.AliMas585.43641.8387
68.veinbuster584.24341.7534
69.tRicky583.21441.6799
70.Kris582.06341.5976
71.OJ577.38941.2636
72.Carocci575.85441.1538
73.Double Decker571.72640.8589
74.mellis570.75740.7896
75.eevi568.84740.6531
76.Boje568.77640.6481
77.nicki568.21840.6081
78.cfosp1567.74740.5745
79.Klaas566.56840.4903
80.g.foz.foster563.66340.2826
81.antoniomariani561.68240.1411
82.Stijn560.53340.059
83.Luca D.557.73739.8591
84.Georgia555.46639.6968
85.Sony554.89239.6558
86.Dpritchard554.12839.6012
87.Isak Lundholm551.91439.443
88.Indiana Jones551.09139.3842
89.StrongMachine549.91739.3002
90.Urban544.91938.9431
91.C-Bass543.51838.8429
92.Mark3542.55438.774
93.bmay539.13638.5298
94.RDiL537.99638.4483
95.erin tripp537.88638.4405
96.'Bent535.37138.2607
97.Fan_X533.46638.1246
98.anne58532.99538.0909
99.linastrand532.62638.0646
100.Ifor531.31437.9708
101.Greig529.80837.8632
102.kPa529.05637.8094
103.Big Jon525.537.5553
104.Sovijarvi 2.0520.09537.169
105.sea anenome517.44936.9799
106.Roberto D.515.29736.8261
107.jed512.54936.6297
108.Planning510.26736.4666
109.Tilda Golsäter508.63336.3498
110.Sylvia508.56336.3449
111.Raz508.43336.3356
112.Beacon502.92435.9419
113.polona502.00335.876
114.gudeso501.97435.874
115.Claudia.501.70835.855
116.Ralph499.06735.6662
117.paulp ✅49935.6615
118.Carbons Offset497.33335.5423
119.olsoran497.12735.5276
120.baloney497.05635.5225
121.harley497.0235.5199
122.mayer22496.97635.5168
123.igoup494.63835.3497
124.Shallot491.47935.124
125.AntonSi490.56135.0583
126.Pablova485.29334.6819
127.DonP483.834.5752
128.chino483.29134.5388
129.willgardner482.32734.4699
130.xcman82482.26734.4656
131.johncrowther481.75134.4287
132.bethh481.33534.399
133.pompemarek479.1534.2428
134.DrKeith478.7934.2171
135.Misha477.16934.1012
136.Harry Runs477.08234.0951
137.ronjahugg476.91734.0832
138.jonny crickmore476.88834.0812
139.MarkW80473.38433.8308
140.jack_wright471.26233.6791
141.glewis469.06533.5221
142.CFreudenfeld466.34833.3279
143.Ojoj466.09933.3101
144.Charlie465.29433.2526
145.Hammer464.58333.2018
146.gracemolloy463.94433.1562
147.ianellwood463.65533.1355
148.Lillen463.35333.1139
149.apope462.08233.0231
150.coach459.64132.8486
151.fkawam457.89832.7241
152.yeti456.05232.5921
153.Trav455.01132.5178
154.bubo451.49532.2665
155.PatrickGarcia449.96532.1571
156.Ptarmigan449.47132.1218
157.Ricka449.01732.0893
158.Career Move448.18632.03
159.paul c447.84632.0057
160.ahall447.75531.9992
161.Magic447.35531.9706
162.mustang_19447.27231.9647
163.wooders446.76831.9287
164.JoShepherd446.12331.8825
165.Scotta445.91931.868
166.Abarrie445.37931.8294
167.Nixon445.25231.8203
168.AndyS445.17531.8148
169.PVA442.17831.6006
170.mikeeyer441.86731.5784
171.FW441.27431.536
172.BlazK441.20831.5313
173.AdventureGirl!440.97431.5145
174.Hardcore439.50231.4094
175.Mark Bogataj438.93831.369
176.Goranh438.74131.355
177.Kimple438.28131.3221
178.TortoiseTam438.13331.3115
179.BakasVag437.92231.2965
180.Josse437.5131.267
181.peterabraham436.80231.2164
182.BK21+2436.33331.1829
183.barázdabillegető436.05131.1628
184.TheSkull436.03331.1615
185.Peds433.63830.9903
186.Roger G433.26430.9636
187.Corrado430.83930.7903
188.Lottierun430.15930.7416
189.Skunkie 430.12430.7392
190.LarryC428.44830.6194
191.guerfondler428.26730.6065
192.hamlet428.24730.605
193.angelsimpson428.19730.6014
194.FιonaΒυnn427.57330.5569
195.Wüstenfuchs427.21130.531
196.loribuckley426.93230.511
197.asnetromborg426.66330.4918
198.Timato424.86130.363
199.pcbrent424.74430.3547
200.herdwickmatt424.19930.3157
201.frichte424.14730.312
202.Mini Mus422.97730.2284
203.gruver422.40130.1872
204.jane422.09730.1655
205.Amazonia421.75730.1412
206.cmpbllv421.65830.1341
207.ColmM420.54630.0547
208.JesperÅ420.16830.0277
209.Pete B419.86430.006
210.awentz419.6429.9899
211.Chris98418.58329.9144
212.annanisi415.89429.7222
213.alfredbjornerod415.39829.6867
214.pascalb415.13929.6682
215.zafiris415.03629.6609
216.saraabom414.99129.6577
217.cledlie414.84129.647
218.lechemp413.77329.5706
219.alanhilley87413.45129.5476
220.Eero P412.28329.4641
221.Hile412.03529.4464
222.darryn410.86729.3629
223.gas_turbine410.85229.3619
224.Nathan409.89529.2935
225.ChristianeT407.88329.1497
226.duncanarcher406.66529.0626
227.supersaint406.66129.0623
228.kido406.65729.0621
229.moojieturtle406.54329.0539
230.tbl406.36329.0411
231.Whitesheep402.40228.758
232.lost jokes402.04528.7325
233.Katharina399.72828.5669
234.dcady399.57928.5562
235.Nobs399.18428.528
236.Emil_K399.14528.5252
237.Tim F399.07928.5205
238.freddiec399.05128.5185
239.X8A7398.428.472
240.rachelm397.77228.4271
241.MeganC397.35628.3974
242.cbruski396.5128.3369
243.CharlWard395.25728.2474
244.CleverSky395.15328.2399
245.apsu394.95128.2255
246.RD Tom394.83928.2175
247.Mr Wonderful394.59828.2003
248.matzah ball393.78328.142
249.Bomb391.79427.9999
250.R-B391.48727.9779
251.Steffen391.26627.9622
252.Russ391.0427.946
253.Coach.dion390.97327.9412
254.Loeri390.62727.9165
255.PBricker390.53327.9098
256.bill_l390.40627.9007
257.simons390.03527.8742
258.bhall389.88527.8634
259.Nat and the Hat389.84927.8609
260.iriharding388.2327.7452
261.forest grump387.87427.7197
262.Thraws387.78527.7134
263.Freeheelpete386.48327.6203
264.töbörvipera385.66327.5617
265.RWorner385.53327.5524
266.RiiNgu385.42227.5445
267.Brooner385.34427.5389
268.anapia384.76727.4977
269.Silkeb384.3427.4672
270.Niamhunter384.33227.4666
271.Murphy's law383.49627.4069
272.Orinimus383.24927.3892
273.Spender383.08127.3772
274.Rogue one382.51427.3367
275.Shane381.87727.2911
276.mikee381.75727.2826
277.simmo381.39427.2567
278.JRun381.06227.2329
279.hillrepeats380.68327.2058
280.aby_lam380.03427.1594
281.ken379.92627.1518
282.TBorish379.00727.086
283.Rhombus378.21927.0297
284.Utoirra376.84526.9315
285.simonw376.53826.9096
286.Guisborough1376.13526.8808
287.dollymixture374.41426.7578
288.tdgood374.17826.741
289.jemmerson373.53826.6952
290.ghvala373.24926.6746
291.havarti373.01826.658
292.Hugginator372.06226.5897
293.ba-ba371.5526.5531
294.O Steve!371.20926.5287
295.Bags371.14726.5244
296.TheInvisibleLog369.75426.4248
297.ASaikko368.99826.3708
298.Mr.Esbjörn368.89226.3632
299.MHtrailvet368.48526.3341
300.Bash368.13626.3091
301.Backstreet Boy368.09226.306
302.Ari-o367.36626.2541
303.cmorse367.13726.2377
304.Tom Wood366.07426.1618
305.Eric Johansson366.07326.1617
306.ernst365.49726.1206
307.kensr364.1626.025
308.timlundberg363.38625.9696
309.torbensfunk363.18625.9554
310.jennyr362.40325.8994
311.TadasK362.33625.8946
312.DaveR362.225.8849
313.Lizzie361.99725.8704
314.mhayz361.37925.8262
315.Nadim361.26225.8179
316.Funderstormin360.88925.7912
317.Sudden360.76725.7825
318.Han-nah359.74725.7096
319.o-maps358.58225.6264
320.dougie358.21825.6003
321.ChrisG357.86625.5752
322.ColinKo357.49125.5484
323.loobey356.87225.5042
324.Frey356.70925.4925
325.OL'e356.68625.4908
326.nancy356.1225.4504
327.bun353.66925.2752
328.SofiaL353.5525.2667
329.FJohnson353.12125.2361
330.Neza Obid353.11325.2355
331.bishop22352.5625.196
332.Lard352.51525.1928
333.megcd351.10225.0918
334.tinytoes350.12725.0221
335.TessaL349.75624.9956
336.Space Monkey349.46424.9748
337.patjaffe348.86624.932
338.Abizeleth348.524.9058
339.RichT348.30324.8918
340.FrankTheTank348.26624.8891
341.Reiver347.71724.8499
342.AliG347.29824.8199
343.Fabiano346.94124.7944
344.Craig346.91824.7928
345.Geoman345.83524.7154
346.runnermdj343.1924.5263
347.mbo342.78824.4976
348. Erik 342.52424.4787
349.Mal341.14124.3799
350.ben.mangan340.86224.36
351.Terkelsen340.12824.3075
352.Taco339.77124.282
353.PG339.70724.2774
354.turbodog339.37524.2537
355.Grandpa Lefty339.34924.2519
356.sdewit338.87124.2177
357.peggyd337.52924.1218
358.GlenT336.51724.0495
359.Treb334.33523.8935
360.blairtrewin334.23123.8861
361.LiamB333.31323.8205
362.EveM333.06123.8025
363.Musty332.88823.7901
364.anatoledo332.66623.7742
365.400man332.21923.7423
366.ȷames331.66323.7025
367.yougogirl330.39723.6121
368.phil329.96523.5812
369.RHF329.16623.5241
370.Jon X328.80923.4986
371.bartholemeu327.36923.3957
372.michalmy327.30723.3913
373.dm326.77323.3531
374.Swisscheese325.61823.2706
375.tommy b325.1723.2386
376.mikeminium324.75323.2088
377.Bozzy324.21823.1705
378.katjababic323.59823.1262
379.mintore323.56323.1237
380.AndrewM321.76122.9949
381.walk321.51422.9773
382.johannes roto320.54122.9077
383.st320.39722.8975
384.Linkan319.90422.8622
385.Danny Riley319.84822.8582
386.pegone319.81322.8557
387.andrews319.6522.844
388.sofiawigle319.34922.8225
389.Zed319.1622.809
390.bl319.05622.8016
391.K Robbo318.89722.7902
392.KirstyC318.78122.7819
393.Matchek318.64922.7725
394.970130318.33622.7501
395.Angus317.66222.702
396.Katashunis317.44322.6863
397.HåkonRB317.08122.6604
398.Tom O317.04522.6579
399.riverz316.45222.6155
400.LOST_Richard316.38622.6108
401.barrett316.27922.6032
402.Evve316.25322.6013
403.rickyp316.03822.5859
404.ub314.22822.4566
405.Sandy314.21122.4553
406.anatoly314.13922.4502
407.Leakie313.93522.4356
408.jennycas313.85122.4296
409.Axel312.42722.3279
410.Acampbell312.30622.3192
411.VladFG310.25422.1726
412.H*309.08922.0893
413.emmaS308.43422.0425
414.axelhalvar307.79121.9965
415.TomPerry306.39921.897
416.roar305.81221.8551
417.fossil305.33421.8209
418.Rsbrun304.38721.7533
419.kokonda304.28421.7459
420.Pasta303.85421.7151
421.Maumau302.69221.6321
422.Chtgllsp301.7521.5648
423.faywalsh301.68421.5601
424.SKWilson300.1421.4498
425.O Joy299.59321.4106
426.Fondeur298.8721.359
427.nmulder298.69321.3463
428.Gillian298.64121.3426
429.Bruce298.51321.3335
430.amy_l_jones298.25421.315
431.bradc298.2521.3147
432.KathrynB298.21821.3124
433.MeanGene297.87821.2881
434.nobobs297.7821.2811
435.iainw297.1621.2368
436.pepa.296.96421.2228
437.Tatty296.56421.1942
438.BenSquire296.03521.1564
439.Davros294.66421.0584
440.matti.293.98521.0099
441.phatmax293.85721.0007
442.Ellipropelli293.82820.9986
443.Fred76293.51920.9766
444.dimario292.72120.9195
445.Cambas291.78920.8529
446.balcius290.57220.7659
447.Nick290.25620.7434
448.Lulu290.14820.7356
449.andriusj11290.08120.7308
450.vosvos289.75820.7078
451.sajmoen289.36620.6798
452.perbd289.30620.6755
453.Danshaw88288.74520.6354
454.rrgoing288.65420.6289
455.Toivo!287.7120.5614
456.Hanuta287.60620.554
457.Elle287.21620.5262
458.Soupbone287.03720.5133
459.rjb3286.95820.5077
460.NinoSilvo286.5420.4778
461.JoshuaDudley285.40220.3965
462.susiethebear285.30720.3897
463.Hadron Collider 284.17920.3091
464.cavadura283.88720.2882
465.Nina.282.97520.223
466.Alicef282.46720.1867
467.mrmoosehead282.38220.1806
468.rastridge281.86420.1436
469.Mixe281.59220.1242
470.Arthhurr281.3120.104
471.BorisGr280.08220.0163
472.Martinsson279.77119.9941
473.Imogenpieters279.46119.9719
474.elgar279.17919.9518
475.ShadowCaster278.79719.9245
476.Andrej278.59119.9098
477.jsnyder278.47419.9014
478.Old Daniel278.40819.8967
479.bbrooke278.20819.8824
480.RimvydasA278.17419.88
481.mmrj277.92119.8619
482.daisyrennie277.82819.8552
483.SuperNoel277.07419.8013
484.Jojonon277.03419.7985
485.JLaughlin276.82319.7834
486.patschi.276.04919.7281
487.LKohn275.95319.7212
488.Gustav275.84919.7137
489.Božo Bizjak275.01919.6545
490.silje274.40819.6108
491.JoelGolsäter274.18419.5948
492.ajriley274.14219.5918
493.dolph273.45819.5429
494.Bradders273.40619.5392
495.White Kenyan272.42419.469
496.Ginie272.07819.4443
497.Kitch272.06619.4434
498.juhatus271.96719.4363
499.Moritz.L270.58119.3373
500.rachelbrown270.43619.3269
501.Chas270.00619.2962
502.BB269.59319.2667
503.Lizzie.S269.53219.2623
504.hughmac3269.52119.2616
505.timmeo268.99419.2239
506.Cardiffajax268.7719.2078
507.Spike267.73419.1338
508.Monique : )265.89819.0026
509.pina265.34318.9629
510.PowA265.33918.9626
511.JanetT265.10718.9461
512.Joe264.37518.8938
513.dkonotopetz264.26418.8858
514.RLShadow264.14118.8771
515.thierryw263.95718.8639
516.EPOCspookster263.15218.8064
517.nellie262.97218.7935
518.Eilidh262.58718.766
519.tomtom261.78618.7087
520.Cristina261.30818.6746
521.Squashy259.81218.5677
522.Frozen Fries259.79618.5665
523.maprunner259.56118.5498
524.Ursus258.86418.4999
525.Torino258.84618.4986
526.Hannah M258.81118.4961
527.kimb258.56918.4789
528.JHen257.30518.3885
529.Otto256.80418.3527
530.Uncle JiM256.41818.3251
531.Ptr256.03518.2978
532.Footnotes254.77918.208
533.O-ing254.52318.1897
534.PM254.36518.1784
535.nu253.92318.1468
536.billa253.6818.1294
537.Wyatt253.12418.0897
538.Irma251.22317.9538
539.syd250.717.9165
540.marten250.48617.9012
541.kwilliams249.25817.8134
542.Dixie249.17117.8072
543.Elin Ladänges248.70417.7738
544.Jedrzej Pachnik248.38717.7512
545.Wilhelm247.88817.7155
546.Billenicus247.88717.7155
547.Rachel247.67517.7003
548.tnipen247.20217.6665
549.Daniele246.94317.6479
550.Geiler OLer246.71517.6317
551.salal246.40117.6093
552.TessaP246.06917.5855
553.Voimis245.99417.5802
554.Lori245.67117.5571
555.Brodie Nank245.56117.5492
556.Lüek245.27517.5288
557.susan244.47917.4719
558.rcro244.33417.4615
559.sp244.18817.4511
560.Kemény Legény244.15417.4486
561.EuanT242.99517.3658
562.Cruachan242.75417.3486
563.Mindaugas242.69117.3441
564.olebaath242.68117.3434
565.RJM242.66717.3424
566.Meike241.33317.2471
567.Thompass240.49217.187
568.JamieG239.96417.1492
569.KFish239.93717.1473
570.D-MAN239.55817.1202
571.Niko239.55717.1202
572.RosieT237.04916.9409
573.codymonster237.00116.9374
574.HidingControls236.8916.9295
575.briangardner236.80616.9236
576.silkychrome236.26816.885
577.Alice R236.1916.8795
578.slauenstein235.99216.8654
579.Mark Two235.93216.8611
580.MarkJames235.56416.8348
581.Leo Alvolin235.55216.8339
582.linus_sandgren234.76116.7774
583.icebear234.51716.7599
584.Beth234.51416.7597
585.Dormir234.45616.7556
586.Ant Squire234.44516.7548
587.JoeHudd233.22616.6677
588.dabond232.89616.6441
589.Sludo232.59916.6229
590.Becks232.28816.6007
591.Samantha231.9216.5744
592.harka231.59616.5512
593.MORIenteer230.90416.5017
594.nosnhoj230.56716.4777
595.Jagge230.39516.4654
596.RashRouteRicky230.08916.4435
597.cedrik229.69116.4151
598.pipc229.27616.3854
599.PixieJ228.7516.3478
600.ViJi228.55916.3342
601.Marsela228.4516.3264
602.Veijo227.69716.2726
603.nachsan227.2516.2406
604.tommig227.04316.2258
605.Liam Dufty225.89816.144
606.Stipe225.69116.1292
607.jima225.45416.1122
608.schnitzer225.44416.1116
609.siriulv225.27416.0994
610.Ben Gostick224.81816.0668
611.DavidS224.74716.0617
612.JimBailey224.56416.0487
613.mtnrunner78224.29916.0297
614.Ryan Perovich222.33115.8891
615.AlistairH221.86215.8555
616.fp221.4915.829
617.BigWillyStyle221.19615.808
618.sunnis220.96915.7917
619.sam k220.85115.7833
620.LittleMonkey220.57315.7634
621.FerencJonas220.57215.7634
622.BigAl220.515.7582
623.Bickett220.38315.7498
624.jools220.37815.7495
625.noRa220.29515.7436
626.TrishTash219.96615.7201
627.jcampbell219.18415.6642
628.Duncan218.27315.599
629.Parkino218.14915.5902
630.sandrunner216.46115.4696
631.JRance216.28315.4569
632.MinnaR216.1415.4466
633.O-Dragon215.61115.4088
634.Karro BerghP215.41515.3948
635.LD215.39315.3932
636.rpwhite214.86715.3557
637.juliane214.4815.328
638.Ben Brady213.78515.2783
639.biggins213.15315.2332
640.morgrim213.07115.2273
641.annawallin212.59415.1932
642.Kora212.5115.1872
643.Michel212.14215.1609
644.#anna211.89415.1432
645.grandpa211.65815.1263
646.loefaas211.48115.1137
647.TomN211.47815.1135
648.Philipp S.211.26615.0983
649.Shin Shimizu210.60315.0509
650.Bswede210.28715.0283
651.dcagle3208.42114.895
652.kissy208.36214.8908
653.oliviabjohnson205.83314.71
654.skdewitt205.29114.6713
655.DWildfogel205.17914.6633
656.bujdosozoli204.56814.6196
657.Patrik J204.29414.6001
658.feet204.03514.5815
659.snail203.66514.5551
660.dbakker203.00314.5077
661.edinjo202.14114.4462
662.cmpblla202.114.4432
663.Aras200.94414.3606
664.fn200.92614.3593
665.lauraking10200.8314.3525
666.dave_k200.64314.3391
667.EMax200.32514.3164
668.Stanjx200.24414.3106
669.Strand200.16414.3049
670.Golfer199.94114.2889
671.mrsb199.87614.2843
672.emmacrawford198.72114.2018
673.Captain Veronica198.30914.1723
674.catsmiith197.96714.1479
675.JennyJ197.91314.144
676.JonD196.64714.0535
677.Warti195.81313.994
678.Dooby195.30513.9576
679.afrothunder195.28813.9564
680.Klaus v. Bentum194.91113.9294
681.Attackpointtom194.51113.9009
682.Callum White194.17413.8768
683.Jaka193.0613.7972
684.AngusL192.74213.7745
685.fizzyred192.73213.7738
686.grilla192.36813.7478
687.MW191.95713.7183
688.Karen1958191.41713.6798
689.AliC191.24213.6673
690.Peter S190.70313.6288
691.renni189.1613.5185
692.Clara188.8213.4942
693.FrankTownley188.4413.467
694.aronhellgren188.39413.4638
695.Cat T187.89213.4278
696.iansmith187.65913.4112
697.P-K187.65213.4107
698.boyle187.22213.38
699.AMethven186.76513.3473
700.CHARLIE-B186.25113.3106
701.qoneil185.10213.2285
702.furlong47185.0413.2241
703.RosieWatson185.03913.2239
704.KerMit184.88413.2129
705.Cake184.28313.17
706.depot184.18113.1626
707.jfindlay184.1513.1604
708.filippabraun182.6313.0518
709.Kswede181.96913.0045
710.Willderness181.96713.0044
711.ljd9181.95213.0034
712.ajonforsen181.6712.9832
713.Ruben Razzetti181.34512.96
714.A.R.T181.32612.9586
715.smittyo180.61612.9078
716.mvuk180.48712.8986
717.korukuma180.01312.8648
718.CathW179.03512.7949
719.adventuretom178.79312.7776
720.AdamWoods178.66112.7682
721.Krügerol178.44712.7529
722.MCrone178.36712.7471
723.Elvis178.21912.7365
724.Richi Ross177.77712.705
725.Sunley177.09812.6564
726.MaggieS176.25112.5959
727.swimlinzi04176.12512.5869
728.kgeisen175.74112.5595
729.tomik175.67812.555
730.jammond175.38212.5338
731.be-the-map174.81412.4933
732.Tove174.16812.447
733.FE172.30612.314
734.JCallender171.88712.2841
735.Ana171.87412.2831
736.Kiperly171.36912.247
737.gail171.03912.2235
738.peteT170.96712.2183
739.GraceE170.19512.1631
740.Möhkis169.89212.1414
741.IanW169.47112.1114
742.carolineheloise169.22612.0939
743.Bucklin169.05612.0817
744.VeganKeegan168.83212.0657
745.atsip168.37112.0327
746.jayne168.14112.0163
747.Peter H168.02612.0081
748.kurthu167.51411.9715
749.Rok Bogataj167.48111.9692
750.Spur167.03911.9376
751.Hobitas166.93411.9301
752.franmea165.88411.855
753.clargey165.58611.8338
754.tsmilton164.91111.7855
755.BrandNewMe163.79411.7056
756.Isak Dalin163.77511.7043
757.Danger163.64911.6953
758.hughmac4163.29911.6703
759.diva162.42911.6081
760.krysyjane162.31211.5997
761.Oskari Rannila162.14511.5878
762.comodoe161.89811.5702
763.Marek161.34711.5308
764.Ansgar161.01911.5074
765.Super160.86611.4964
766.BP159.91911.4287
767.Luim159.87611.4257
768.alicee159.34411.3877
769.aevsf158.7911.348
770.swiebe158.64411.3377
771.Doyley158.01111.2924
772.Basti157.42311.2503
773.angusivory156.69311.1982
774.WF156.42111.1788
775.jule.156.42111.1787
776.wstewart88155.16811.0892
777.mndgs155.0211.0786
778.TraktorE154.53311.0438
779.Anselm154.3911.0336
780.Penguino154.31611.0283
781.HitnHope153.21910.9499
782.Frostbite153.05110.9379
783.tomasbal151.8610.8528
784.noaharky151.35410.8167
785.Pink Socks151.05710.7954
786.biddy150.72110.7714
787.agorg149.73510.701
788.Jenny148.63210.6221
789.kersson148.18910.5905
790.Jethro148.13610.5866
791.RichardLund147.86910.5676
792.Spokauskaite146.33210.4577
793.zsibthorp145.0710.3675
794.trailsnail144.63310.3363
795.Ian Dunlap144.53310.3292
796.Eerola144.01910.2924
797.Linas143.81710.278
798.cortelmcm143.65810.2666
799.Lone 143.63310.2649
800.PrueD143.60610.2629
801.Kurt143.28810.2402
802.schirminator143.01410.2206
803.riinaF142.25810.1666
804.Marcel142.02410.1499
805.robrunner141.7710.1317
806.Trixi141.39610.105
807.Sami11141.25510.0949
808.igor_140.70810.0558
809.007140.54410.0441
810.lovmas140.03510.0077

(points below 10 not shown)